Selecciona federación:     Búsqueda por Nombre, Apellidos o Club:  
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas  
Nº Socio
Apellidos
Nombre
Nº Vela
Club
Federación
Aparejo
Categoria
Estado
L3905/22 Aguilar Medina Roberto 220173 CLUB NAUTICO MARITIMO DE BENALMADENA AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3902/22 Cerdeira Prieto Samuel 145111 Club Nautico Marina Coruña AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3743/22 Contreras Estalella Teresa 196519 CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA AND Radial Apprentice Pagado
L185/08 Coro Leveque Patricia 196947 C N SEVILLA AND Radial Apprentice Pagado
L3865/22 Cortes Tur Enma 180461 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CALPE AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3863/22 Del Rio Gil Eduardo 186910 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CALPE AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L3918/22 Diaz Cardona Jaime Alexandre Lleonard 185048 rcnp AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3908/22 Fernández de Retana Aguirre Luis Angel 157114 Real Club Marítimo de Huelva AND Standard Master Pagado
L3181/19 Giménez Palmero Adriano 221257 Club de Mar Almería AND Standard U19 Pagado
L3295/20 González Arroyo Raúl 193635 Club Naútico Marítimo de Benalmádena AND Radial Master Pagado
L2950/19 Gonzalez Arroyo Sergio 168854 Club Nautico Maritimo de Benalmadena AND Standard Master Pagado
L3858/22 Martinez Alvarez Victoria 191399 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ESTEPONA AND Standard U16 Pagado
L3471/21 Martinez De Lagos Lucas Iker 216444 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmadena AND Radial Master Pagado
L3785/22 Medel Castrillon Mercedes 180731 CNS AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1841/14 Moncada Sánchez Ana 211491 AND Radial Sr. Pagado
L3180/19 Muñoz Ros Miguel 173507 Club Nautico Sevilla AND 4.7 U21 Pagado
L3695/22 Pachon Perez Jose Manuel 216758 CNM Benalmádena AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3859/22 Rodríguez De Hoyos Zulima 163534 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ESTEPONA AND Standard U16 Pagado
L3774/22 Rosselló Sastre Maria 219860 RCN PALMA AND Radial U16 Pagado
L3920/22 Saiz Vega Héctor 186222 CNPortixol AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3913/22 Smith Daniel 213496 RCNP AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3684/22 Sánchez O'Kean Andres 216433 Club Náutico Sevilla AND 4.7 U16 Caducado
L2277/16 Alcon Villegas Lucas 157102 C.A.N. ESLORA AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L1588/13 Altadill Guillermo 192738 RCMB AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
L2708/17 Altamirano García Gonzalo 165790 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 Sr. Caducado
L3455/21 Alvarez Lopez Alberto 206698 CT VELA PUERTO SHERRY AND Standard Master Caducado
L2205/15 Antequera Erro Ignacio 193507 CLUB NÁUTICO DE SEVILLA AND 4.7 Sr. Caducado
L3183/19 Antequera Erro Carmen 193507 CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA AND Radial U19 Caducado
L028/08 Argüeso Lancelotti Cristian 195851 R.C.N. Roquetas de Mar AND Radial Apprentice Caducado
L805/10 Ariza Sanchez-Barriga Natalia 205274 C.N EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr. Caducado
L2465/16 Ballesteros Jimenez Angel 171375 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL AND 4.7 Sr. Caducado
L2726/18 Bannister Belchier Alfie 202207 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmádena AND Radial U21 Caducado
L2944/19 Baratech Gutiérrez Félix 198320 CNM Benalmádena AND Radial Grand Master Caducado
L1003/10 Barranco Alba Jose 165700 Real Club Náutico Roquetas de Mar AND 4.7 Sr. Caducado
L2281/16 Barranco Godoy Alberto 196364 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE ADRA AND 4.7 Sr. Caducado
L3168/19 Barroso Duque Nacho 190855 CDN Punta Umbria AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L546/09 BARROSO GONZALEZ JACINTO 200962 RCMTPU AND Standard Sr. Caducado
L3682/22 Bartolomé Caridad Ubaldo 199471 Club Nautico Marítimo de Benalmádena AND Radial U19 Caducado
L3453/21 Beceiro Garcia Jose Angel 000000 RCM MEDITERRANEO AND Standard Master Caducado
L3440/21 Beceiro Melero Angel 196349 REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2247/16 Belizon lopez Manuel 212741 C.N. El Cano AND Radial Sr. Caducado
L2801/18 Belizon López Lola 213648 Club Polideportivo Cadiz AND Radial U19 Caducado
L3708/22 Beltrán Benítez Miguel Ángel 196364 CDN PUNTA UMBRÍA AND 4.7 U16 Caducado
L1112/11 BENTHEM MUÑIZ Marta 197684 Real Club Mediterráneo de Málaga AND 4.7 Sr. Caducado
L2710/17 Benthem Muñiz Jaime 205701 Real Club Candado AND Radial Sr. Caducado
L195/08 Bernal Delgado Alberto 184329 C.A.N.D. CHIPIONA AND Radial Apprentice Caducado
L187/08 Blanco Gómez Javier 188623 C.M.Puerto Sherry AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L2289/16 Blanco Herrero Gonzalo 193635 CLUB NAUTICO ALMERIMAR AND 4.7 Sr. Caducado
L3700/22 Blazquez Fernandez-Baca Rocio 215315 REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO AND 4.7 U16 Caducado
L944/10 Bolaños Muriel Francisco Manuel 198734 CLUB NAUTICO EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr. Caducado
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas