Selecciona federación:     Búsqueda por Nombre, Apellidos o Club:  
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas  
Nº Socio
Apellidos
Nombre
Nº Vela
Club
Federación
Aparejo
Categoria
Estado
L2944/19 Baratech Gutiérrez Félix 198320 CNM Benalmádena AND Radial Grand Master Pagado
L2801/18 Belizon López Lola 213648 Club Polideportivo Cadiz AND Radial U18 Pagado
L3253/20 Cantón Suárez Humberto 216459 Club Náutico Almerimar AND Radial Master Pagado
L185/08 Coro Leveque Patricia 196947 C N SEVILLA AND Radial Sr Pagado
L217/08 Flores Martín Guillermo 214433 Club Náutico Río Piedras AND Standard Sr Pagado
L3538/21 González de Llano Jose 213467 Rcn Vigo AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1841/14 Moncada Sánchez Ana 211491 AND Radial U21 Pagado
L3491/21 Muñoz Ros Enrique 190854 Club Nautico de Sevilla AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2741/18 Peguero Manzanares Alejandro 180095 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmádena AND Radial Grand Master Pagado
L3223/20 van Stuivenberg Garcia de Veas Rocio 212169 centro náutico ELCANO AND Radial U18 Pagado
L3561/21 Wijn Julia ESP001 RCN Calpe AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2792/18 Williams Perucho Leyre 202302 Club Náutico el Trocadero AND Radial U21 Pagado
L3572/21 Diaz Cardona Miguel Ángel 185048 RCN Palma AND 4.7 U16 Pendiente
L3581/21 Rasilla Esteban Jorge 178051 Rcnvigo AND 4.7 Error fecha de nacimiento Pendiente
L2277/16 Alcon Villegas Lucas 157102 C.A.N. ESLORA AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L1588/13 Altadill Guillermo 192738 RCMB AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
L2708/17 Altamirano García Gonzalo 165790 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L3455/21 Alvarez Lopez Alberto 206698 CT VELA PUERTO SHERRY AND Standard Master Caducado
L2205/15 Antequera Erro Ignacio 193507 CLUB NÁUTICO DE SEVILLA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L3183/19 Antequera Erro Carmen 193507 CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L028/08 Argüeso Lancelotti Cristian 195851 R.C.N. Roquetas de Mar AND Radial Sr Caducado
L805/10 Ariza Sanchez-Barriga Natalia 205274 C.N EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2465/16 Ballesteros Jimenez Angel 171375 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2726/18 Bannister Belchier Alfie 202207 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmádena AND Radial U19 Caducado
L1003/10 Barranco Alba Jose 165700 Real Club Náutico Roquetas de Mar AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2281/16 Barranco Godoy Alberto 196364 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE ADRA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L3168/19 Barroso Duque Nacho 190855 CDN Punta Umbria AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L546/09 BARROSO GONZALEZ JACINTO 200962 RCMTPU AND Standard Sr Caducado
L3453/21 Beceiro Garcia Jose Angel 000000 RCM MEDITERRANEO AND Standard Master Caducado
L3440/21 Beceiro Melero Angel 196349 REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L2247/16 Belizon lopez Manuel 212741 C.N. El Cano AND Radial U21 Caducado
L2710/17 Benthem Muñiz Jaime 205701 Real Club Candado AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1112/11 BENTHEM MUÑIZ Marta 197684 Real Club Mediterráneo de Málaga AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L195/08 Bernal Delgado Alberto 184329 C.A.N.D. CHIPIONA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L187/08 Blanco Gómez Javier 188623 C.M.Puerto Sherry AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L2289/16 Blanco Herrero Gonzalo 193635 CLUB NAUTICO ALMERIMAR AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L944/10 Bolaños Muriel Francisco Manuel 198734 CLUB NAUTICO EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2293/16 Boyle Saá Mark 183022 CNMB AND Radial U21 Caducado
L184/08 Bueno Gonzalez Eduardo 178498 C.A.N.D. Chipiona AND Radial Sr Caducado
L503/09 BURGOS ESQUIVIAS FEDERICO 178141 REAL CLUB MARITIMO Y TENIS DE PUNTA UMBRIA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L3300/20 Bustos Arppe Oscar Ludvig 152547 Club Nautico Maritimo de Benalmadena AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L1359/12 Cabrera Miñagorri Miguel Angel 196599 CLUB NAUTICO ISLA CANELA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1498/12 CABRERA MIÑAGORRI JOSE CARLOS 196597 CLUB NAUTICO ISLA CANELA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L3161/19 Cáceres Reyes Pablo 203434 Club de regatas 4 vientos AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2976/19 Calvente Hortas Domingo 158342 Real Club Marítimo de Marbella AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L3212/20 Campos Cassinello Carlos 166201 CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L1354/12 Campoy Borrego Lourdes 196953 CNRP AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1142/11 Campoy Carrasco Armando 191163 Club Naútico Río Piedras AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1823/14 Candela Domingo Juan Carlos 178070 Náutico Puerto Sherry AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
L3027/19 Cano Lopez Gonzalo Luis 198735 CN. ELCANO AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas