Selecciona federación:     Búsqueda por Nombre, Apellidos o Club:  
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 | 120 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas  
Nº Socio
Apellidos
Nombre
Nº Vela
Club
Federación
Aparejo
Categoria
Estado
L3905/22 Aguilar Medina Roberto 220173 CLUB NAUTICO MARITIMO DE BENALMADENA AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3902/22 Cerdeira Prieto Samuel 145111 Club Nautico Marina Coruña AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3743/22 Contreras Estalella Teresa 196519 CLUB DEPORTIVO NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA AND Radial Apprentice Pagado
L185/08 Coro Leveque Patricia 196947 C N SEVILLA AND Radial Apprentice Pagado
L3865/22 Cortes Tur Enma 180461 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CALPE AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3863/22 Del Rio Gil Eduardo 186910 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CALPE AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L3918/22 Diaz Cardona Jaime Alexandre Lleonard 185048 rcnp AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3908/22 Fernández de Retana Aguirre Luis Angel 157114 Real Club Marítimo de Huelva AND Standard Master Pagado
L3181/19 Giménez Palmero Adriano 221257 Club de Mar Almería AND Standard U19 Pagado
L3295/20 González Arroyo Raúl 193635 Club Naútico Marítimo de Benalmádena AND Radial Master Pagado
L2950/19 Gonzalez Arroyo Sergio 168854 Club Nautico Maritimo de Benalmadena AND Standard Master Pagado
L3858/22 Martinez Alvarez Victoria 191399 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ESTEPONA AND Standard U16 Pagado
L3471/21 Martinez De Lagos Lucas Iker 216444 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmadena AND Radial Master Pagado
L3785/22 Medel Castrillon Mercedes 180731 CNS AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1841/14 Moncada Sánchez Ana 211491 AND Radial Sr. Pagado
L3180/19 Muñoz Ros Miguel 173507 Club Nautico Sevilla AND 4.7 U21 Pagado
L3695/22 Pachon Perez Jose Manuel 216758 CNM Benalmádena AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3859/22 Rodríguez De Hoyos Zulima 163534 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ESTEPONA AND Standard U16 Pagado
L3774/22 Rosselló Sastre Maria 219860 RCN PALMA AND Radial U16 Pagado
L3920/22 Saiz Vega Héctor 186222 CNPortixol AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3913/22 Smith Daniel 213496 RCNP AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3684/22 Sánchez O'Kean Andres 216433 Club Náutico Sevilla AND 4.7 U16 Caducado
L2277/16 Alcon Villegas Lucas 157102 C.A.N. ESLORA AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L1588/13 Altadill Guillermo 192738 RCMB AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
L2708/17 Altamirano García Gonzalo 165790 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 Sr. Caducado
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 | 120 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas