Selecciona federación:     Búsqueda por Nombre, Apellidos o Club:  
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas  
Nº Socio
Apellidos
Nombre
Nº Vela
Club
Federación
Aparejo
Categoria
Estado
L3684/22 Sánchez O'Kean Andres 216433 Club Náutico Sevilla AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3183/19 Antequera Erro Carmen 193507 CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2726/18 Bannister Belchier Alfie 202207 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmádena AND Radial U21 Pagado
L2944/19 Baratech Gutiérrez Félix 198320 CNM Benalmádena AND Radial Grand Master Pagado
L3682/22 Bartolomé Caridad Ubaldo 199471 Club Nautico Marítimo de Benalmádena AND Radial U19 Pagado
L3440/21 Beceiro Melero Angel 196349 REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2801/18 Belizon López Lola 213648 Club Polideportivo Cadiz AND Radial U19 Pagado
L3708/22 Beltrán Benítez Miguel Ángel 196364 CDN PUNTA UMBRÍA AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3700/22 Blazquez Fernandez-Baca Rocio 215315 REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2293/16 Boyle Saá Mark 183022 CNMB AND Radial Sr. Pagado
L3709/22 Campos Rangel Pablo 216939 Club de Actividades Náuticas Eslora AND Radial U17 Pagado
L3253/20 Cantón Suárez Humberto 216459 Club Náutico Almerimar AND Radial Master Pagado
L3696/22 Castañeda Albides Luis 211925 Club Polideportivo Cadiz AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L3193/19 Cilloniz Nadia 216103 Club nautico maritimo benalmadena AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L185/08 Coro Leveque Patricia 196947 C N SEVILLA AND Radial Apprentice Pagado
L3713/22 De Torres Suarez Jorge 196365 Real Club Mediterraneo AND Radial U18 Pagado
L3406/21 Diaz Junquera Enrique 216460 Real club Náutico de la Linea AND Radial U19 Pagado
L3449/21 Espejo Garavski Daniel 182696 Club de Mar Almería AND Radial U17 Pagado
L3220/20 Fernandez Maldonado Juan Jose 199485 Club de mar de Almería AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L217/08 Flores Martín Guillermo 214433 Club Náutico Río Piedras AND Standard Apprentice Pagado
L3697/22 Franco Sanchez Marta 211922 POLIDEPORTIVO CADIZ AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L3685/22 Fresneda Gazquez Martín 211084 MAR DE ALMERIA AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3181/19 Giménez Palmero Adriano 208204 Club de Mar Almería AND Radial U19 Pagado
L181/08 Gomez Bermudo Alfredo 178495 Club Náutico Sevilla AND Radial Apprentice Pagado
L3438/21 Gomez Segura Miguel 209233 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas