Selecciona federación:     Búsqueda por Nombre, Apellidos o Club:  
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas  
Nº Socio
Apellidos
Nombre
Nº Vela
Club
Federación
Aparejo
Categoria
Estado
L2944/19 Baratech Gutiérrez Félix 165400 CNM Benalmádena AND Radial Master Pagado
L3168/19 Barroso Duque Nacho 190855 CDN Punta Umbria AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3027/19 Cano Lopez Gonzalo Luis 198735 CN. ELCANO AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L185/08 Coro Leveque Patricia 196947 C N SEVILLA AND Radial Sr Pagado
L2950/19 Gonzalez Arroyo Sergio 168854 Club Nautico Maritimo de Benalmadena AND Standard Apprentice Pagado
L3000/19 Grosso Perez Helena 178017 NAUTICO EL CANO AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L3139/19 Hernandez Diaz Alvaro 157110 nautico benalmadena AND Standard Apprentice Pagado
L2934/18 Merelo Victoria 092180 CNM Benalmadena AND Radial Master Pagado
L1841/14 Moncada Sánchez Ana 211491 AND Radial U19 Pagado
L3127/19 Moya Casasola Ignacio 147900 Real Club Mediterraneo de Málaga AND Radial U17 Pagado
L2983/19 Navas de Castro Miguel Angel 211553 Real Club Mediterraneo AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2915/18 Orense Borrego Gonzalo 191110 Real club el candado AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2895/18 Ozalla Alvarez Hugo 201559 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3009/19 Paez Arellano Ivan 207110 cn trocadero AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2741/18 Peguero Manzanares Alejandro 178051 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmádena AND Radial Master Pagado
L2284/16 Perez Leahy Francisco 213216 Real Club Mediterraneo AND Radial U18 Pagado
L3007/19 Sasián Pacheco Félix 216451 CN TROCADERO AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2294/16 Torres Marin Javier 202984 CN EL TROCADERO AND Radial U18 Pagado
L3166/19 Vandewalle Yanis 190855 CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2705/17 Villalon Fernandez Adolfo 196349 REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO MALAGA AND Radial U18 Pagado
L3035/19 Villalon Fernandez Antonio 196349 REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L3161/19 Cáceres Reyes Pablo 203434 Club de regatas 4 vientos AND 4.7 U17 Pendiente
L2277/16 Alcon Villegas Lucas 157102 C.A.N. ESLORA AND Standard Sr Caducado
L1588/13 Altadill Guillermo 192738 RCMB AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
L2708/17 Altamirano García Gonzalo 165790 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2205/15 Antequera Erro Ignacio 193507 CLUB NÁUTICO DE SEVILLA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L028/08 Argüeso Lancelotti Cristian 195851 R.C.N. Roquetas de Mar AND Radial Sr Caducado
L805/10 Ariza Sanchez-Barriga Natalia 205274 C.N EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2465/16 Ballesteros Jimenez Angel 171375 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2726/18 Bannister Belchier Alfie 202207 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmádena AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L1003/10 Barranco Alba Jose 165700 Real Club Náutico Roquetas de Mar AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2281/16 Barranco Godoy Alberto 196364 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE ADRA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L546/09 BARROSO GONZALEZ JACINTO 200962 RCMTPU AND Standard Sr Caducado
L2247/16 Belizon lopez Manuel 212741 C.N EL TROCADERO AND Radial U19 Caducado
L2801/18 Belizon López Lola 213648 Club Nautico El Trocadero AND 4.7 U16 Caducado
L2710/17 Benthem Muñiz Jaime 205701 Real Club Candado AND Radial U19 Caducado
L1112/11 BENTHEM MUÑIZ Marta 197684 Real Club Mediterráneo de Málaga AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L195/08 Bernal Delgado Alberto 184329 C.A.N.D. CHIPIONA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L187/08 Blanco Gómez Javier 188623 C.M.Puerto Sherry AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L2289/16 Blanco Herrero Gonzalo 193635 CLUB NAUTICO ALMERIMAR AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L944/10 Bolaños Muriel Francisco Manuel 198734 CLUB NAUTICO EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2293/16 Boyle Saá Mark 183022 CNMB AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L184/08 Bueno Gonzalez Eduardo 178498 C.A.N.D. Chipiona AND Radial Sr Caducado
L503/09 BURGOS ESQUIVIAS FEDERICO 178141 REAL CLUB MARITIMO Y TENIS DE PUNTA UMBRIA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1498/12 CABRERA MIÑAGORRI JOSE CARLOS 196597 CLUB NAUTICO ISLA CANELA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1359/12 Cabrera Miñagorri Miguel Angel 196599 CLUB NAUTICO ISLA CANELA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2976/19 Calvente Hortas Domingo 158342 Real Club Marítimo de Marbella AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L1354/12 Campoy Borrego Lourdes 196953 CNRP AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1142/11 Campoy Carrasco Armando 191163 Club Naútico Río Piedras AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1823/14 Candela Domingo Juan Carlos 178070 De Mar Puerto Sherry AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas