Selecciona federación:     Búsqueda por Nombre, Apellidos o Club:  
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas  
Nº Socio
Apellidos
Nombre
Nº Vela
Club
Federación
Aparejo
Categoria
Estado
L1588/13 Altadill Guillermo 192738 RCMB AND Standard Grand Master Pagado
L2944/19 Baratech Gutiérrez Félix 165400 CNM Benalmádena AND Radial Master Pagado
L2247/16 Belizon lopez Manuel 212741 C.N EL TROCADERO AND Radial U18 Pagado
L2801/18 Belizon López Lola 213648 Club Nautico El Trocadero AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2710/17 Benthem Muñiz Jaime 205701 Real Club Candado AND Radial U18 Pagado
L2293/16 Boyle Saá Mark 183022 CNMB AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2874/18 Clever Alexander Eric Ryan 172207 CLUD NAUTICO COSTABLANCA ALICANTE AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L185/08 Coro Leveque Patricia 196947 C N SEVILLA AND Radial Sr Pagado
L926/10 Coronilla Soto Antonio 207167 C. N. El Trocadero AND Radial Sr Pagado
L2896/18 Fernandez Maldonado Marta 181481 CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L217/08 Flores Martín Guillermo 214443 Club Náutico Río Piedras AND Standard Sr Pagado
L2950/19 Gonzalez Arroyo Sergio 168854 Club Nautico Maritimo de Benalmadena AND Standard Apprentice Pagado
L2878/18 González Sánchez Paula 207496 Real Club Náutico Adra AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2898/18 Gutiérrez Galván Carla 186316 Club de Mar Almería AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2917/18 Jimenez Kane Miguel 199485 Real Club Mediterráneo AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2905/18 Lopez Hernandez Javier 189293 Real club el candado AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2904/18 Lopez Lopez Pilar 200253 El Candado AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2891/18 Lopez Navarro Sol 189292 Centro Nautico Elcano AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2695/17 López Toledo Andrés 206230 C.N Trocadero AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2674/17 Macías Verdugo Nicolás 188291 Club Náutico Marítimo Benalmadena AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2078/15 Martínez Moratilla Arturo 196956 Club Naútico Sevilla AND Radial U18 Pagado
L2934/18 Merelo Victoria 092180 CNM Benalmadena AND Radial Master Pagado
L1841/14 Moncada Sánchez Ana 211491 AND Radial U18 Pagado
L2906/18 Montanary Navarro Lucia 191216 RCN EL CANDADO AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2897/18 Moreno Picatoste Carmen 168865 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2915/18 Orense Borrego Gonzalo 191110 Real club el candado AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2895/18 Ozalla Alvarez Hugo 191061 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2300/16 Pavón Jarava Francisco Javier 198735 Real Club Náutico El Puerto de Santa María AND Radial U17 Pagado
L2741/18 Peguero Manzanares Alejandro 178051 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmádena AND Radial Master Pagado
L2284/16 Perez Leahy Francisco 213216 Real Club El Candado AND Radial U17 Pagado
L2918/18 Perez Navarrete Lola 191106 FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2696/17 Rodriguez Medina Sergio 172729 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2679/17 Sánchez Alonso Carlos 212138 Náutico Marítimo de Benalmadena AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2912/18 Sánchez Alonso Rodrigo 193636 Náutico Marítimo de Benalmadena AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2702/17 Sierra Carroza Alba 206031 CN EL TROCADERO AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2678/17 Soler Alonso Jordi 195765 Club Nautico Marítimo de Benalmadena AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2489/17 Torres López Maria Del Mar 182696 Club de Mar de Almeria AND Radial U18 Pagado
L2294/16 Torres Marin Javier 202984 CN EL TROCADERO AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2750/18 Torres Marin Natalia 202989 c.n.trocadero AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2706/17 Tovar Horcajada Gabriela 215315 Real Club El Candado AND Radial U18 Pagado
L2916/18 Vargas Lopez Manuel 188311 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO ADRA AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2705/17 Villalon Fernandez Adolfo 196365 REAL CLUB EL CANDADO MALAGA AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2456/16 Waggott Thomas Lyall 195165 Real Club Nautico De El Puerto de Santa Maria AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2277/16 Alcon Villegas Lucas 157102 C.A.N. ESLORA AND Standard Sr Caducado
L2708/17 Altamirano García Gonzalo 165790 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2205/15 Antequera Erro Ignacio 193507 CLUB NÁUTICO DE SEVILLA AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L028/08 Argüeso Lancelotti Cristian 195851 R.C.N. Roquetas de Mar AND Radial Sr Caducado
L805/10 Ariza Sanchez-Barriga Natalia 205274 C.N EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2465/16 Ballesteros Jimenez Angel 171375 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2726/18 Bannister Belchier Alfie 202207 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmádena AND 4.7 U16 Caducado
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas