Selecciona federación:     Búsqueda por Nombre, Apellidos o Club:  
 
Primera | << 1 >> Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas  
Nº Socio
Apellidos
Nombre
Nº Vela
Club
Federación
Aparejo
Categoria
Estado
L1588/13 Altadill Guillermo 192738 RCMB AND Standard Grand Master Pagado
L2944/19 Baratech Gutiérrez Félix 165400 CNM Benalmádena AND Radial Master Pagado
L2801/18 Belizon López Lola 213648 Club Nautico El Trocadero AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2247/16 Belizon lopez Manuel 212741 C.N EL TROCADERO AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2710/17 Benthem Muñiz Jaime 205701 Real Club Candado AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2293/16 Boyle Saá Mark 183022 CNMB AND 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2874/18 Clever Alexander Eric Ryan 172207 CLUD NAUTICO COSTABLANCA ALICANTE AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L185/08 Coro Leveque Patricia 196947 C N SEVILLA AND Radial Sr Pagado
L926/10 Coronilla Soto Antonio 207167 C. N. El Trocadero AND Radial Sr Pagado
L2896/18 Fernandez Maldonado Marta 181481 CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L217/08 Flores Martín Guillermo 214443 Club Náutico Río Piedras AND Standard Sr Pagado
L2950/19 Gonzalez Arroyo Sergio 168854 Club Nautico Maritimo de Benalmadena AND Standard Apprentice Pagado
L2878/18 González Sánchez Paula 207496 Real Club Náutico Adra AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2898/18 Gutiérrez Galván Carla 186316 Club de Mar Almería AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2917/18 Jimenez Kane Miguel 199485 Real Club Mediterráneo AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2905/18 Lopez Hernandez Javier 189293 Real club el candado AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2904/18 Lopez Lopez Pilar 200253 El Candado AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2891/18 Lopez Navarro Sol 189292 Centro Nautico Elcano AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2695/17 López Toledo Andrés 206230 C.N Trocadero AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2674/17 Macías Verdugo Nicolás 188291 Club Náutico Marítimo Benalmadena AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2078/15 Martínez Moratilla Arturo 196956 Club Naútico Sevilla AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2934/18 Merelo Victoria 092180 CNM Benalmadena AND Radial Master Pagado
L1841/14 Moncada Sánchez Ana 211491 AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2906/18 Montanary Navarro Lucia 191216 RCN EL CANDADO AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2897/18 Moreno Picatoste Carmen 168865 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2915/18 Orense Borrego Gonzalo 191110 Real club el candado AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2895/18 Ozalla Alvarez Hugo 191061 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2300/16 Pavón Jarava Francisco Javier 198735 Real Club Náutico El Puerto de Santa María AND Radial U18 Pagado
L2741/18 Peguero Manzanares Alejandro 178051 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmádena AND Radial Master Pagado
L2284/16 Perez Leahy Francisco 213216 Real Club El Candado AND Radial U18 Pagado
L2918/18 Perez Navarrete Lola 191106 FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2696/17 Rodriguez Medina Sergio 172729 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2912/18 Sánchez Alonso Rodrigo 193636 Náutico Marítimo de Benalmadena AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2679/17 Sánchez Alonso Carlos 212138 Náutico Marítimo de Benalmadena AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2702/17 Sierra Carroza Alba 206031 CN EL TROCADERO AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2678/17 Soler Alonso Jordi 195765 Club Nautico Marítimo de Benalmadena AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2489/17 Torres López Maria Del Mar 182696 Club de Mar de Almeria AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2750/18 Torres Marin Natalia 202989 c.n.trocadero AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2294/16 Torres Marin Javier 202984 CN EL TROCADERO AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2706/17 Tovar Horcajada Gabriela 215315 Real Club El Candado AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2916/18 Vargas Lopez Manuel 188311 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO ADRA AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2705/17 Villalon Fernandez Adolfo 196365 REAL CLUB EL CANDADO MALAGA AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2456/16 Waggott Thomas Lyall 195165 Real Club Nautico De El Puerto de Santa Maria AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2952/19 Rodriguez de la sierra Manuela 213112 Real club náutico AND 4.7 U16 Pendiente
L2953/19 Rodriguez de la sierra Manuela 213112 Real club náutico AND 4.7 U16 Pendiente
L2277/16 Alcon Villegas Lucas 157102 C.A.N. ESLORA AND Standard Sr Caducado
L2708/17 Altamirano García Gonzalo 165790 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2205/15 Antequera Erro Ignacio 193507 CLUB NÁUTICO DE SEVILLA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L028/08 Argüeso Lancelotti Cristian 195851 R.C.N. Roquetas de Mar AND Radial Sr Caducado
L805/10 Ariza Sanchez-Barriga Natalia 205274 C.N EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2465/16 Ballesteros Jimenez Angel 171375 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2726/18 Bannister Belchier Alfie 202207 Club Nautico Marítimo Benalmádena AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L1003/10 Barranco Alba Jose 165700 Real Club Náutico Roquetas de Mar AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2281/16 Barranco Godoy Alberto 196364 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE ADRA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L546/09 BARROSO GONZALEZ JACINTO 200962 RCMTPU AND Standard Sr Caducado
L1112/11 BENTHEM MUÑIZ Marta 197684 Real Club Mediterráneo de Málaga AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L195/08 Bernal Delgado Alberto 184329 C.A.N.D. CHIPIONA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L187/08 Blanco Gómez Javier 188623 C.M.Puerto Sherry AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L2289/16 Blanco Herrero Gonzalo 193635 CLUB NAUTICO ALMERIMAR AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L944/10 Bolaños Muriel Francisco Manuel 198734 CLUB NAUTICO EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L184/08 Bueno Gonzalez Eduardo 178498 C.A.N.D. Chipiona AND Radial Sr Caducado
L503/09 BURGOS ESQUIVIAS FEDERICO 178141 REAL CLUB MARITIMO Y TENIS DE PUNTA UMBRIA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1498/12 CABRERA MIÑAGORRI JOSE CARLOS 196597 CLUB NAUTICO ISLA CANELA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1359/12 Cabrera Miñagorri Miguel Angel 196599 CLUB NAUTICO ISLA CANELA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1354/12 Campoy Borrego Lourdes 196953 CNRP AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1142/11 Campoy Carrasco Armando 191163 Club Naútico Río Piedras AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1823/14 Candela Domingo Juan Carlos 178070 De Mar Puerto Sherry AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
L923/10 Cara Carmona Jorge 182136 Real Club Náutico Roquetas de Mar AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2523/17 Cárdenas Vicente Candela 186308 Club de Mar Almeria AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1564/13 Carlos Altamirano García 193635 Real Club Mediterraneo AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1510/12 Chinchilla Yrayzoz Pilar 178036 C.N. Elcano AND 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1511/12 Chinchilla Yráyzoz Irene 178026 C.N. Elcano AND 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1083/11 Colón Fernández-Trujillo José Juan 170972 C.N. El Trocadero AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2671/17 Contreras Mojarro Angel 165689 EV PUERTO SHERRY AND Standard Master Caducado
L2305/16 Cordón Molina Alvaro 207112 Club Náutico Río Piedras AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L173/08 Coronilla Soto Juan 198729 C.N. El Trocadero AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2670/17 Corral Noreña Carlos 141590 CD FLOTA SNIPE DE CADIZ AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
L1466/12 cortes dequidt luis 132452 nautico de vigo AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1563/13 Cuesta de la Paz Alba 202207 Club Nautico Marítimo de Benalmádena AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2292/16 Cuesta De La Paz Ismael 202207 C.N.,M. BENALMÁDENA AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1012/10 Cumella Campos Maria 178041 Roquetas de Mar AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1259/11 De Juan Fernández Maria del Mar 191131 club de mar almeria AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1721/13 De León Cabrera Domingo 123456 ? AND 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1567/13 de Sebastián Guinea Rodrigo 197683 Club Náutico Puerto Sherry AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2306/16 De Sebastian Guinea Pilar 196349 CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO SHERRY AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L582/09 Devesa Cortina Adolfo 193507 Club nautico El Cano AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L952/10 Fernández Fernández Sócrates 208199 C.N. El Trocadero AND Standard Sr Caducado
L105/08 Fernández Quirós Teresa 178025 C.N. El Cano AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2213/15 Fernandez Suarez David 191186 CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND Radial U19 Caducado
L655/09 Fernández-Palacios Pérez Luis 178060 Sevilla AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2302/16 Flethes Anaya Pablo 190852 Club Nautico Puerto Sherry AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1781/13 Flethes Morell José Manuel 149393 C.N. EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2661/17 Fregenal Garcia Javier 162754 EV Puerto Sherry AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
L2013/14 Gallardo Gomez Miguel Angel 178007 Club Nautico el Trocadero AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1125/11 Garcia LLanas Maria 182134 Club de Mar Almería AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1534/13 Garcia Martin Alfredo 202206 CLUB NAUTICO MARITIMO BENALMADENA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2755/18 Garcia Martin Angela 202206 fuengirola AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L1120/11 García Rodriguez Guillermo Club Mediterráneo de Málaga AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1821/14 García-Cubillana de la Cruz Santiago 096981 Náutico sevilla AND Radial Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1816/14 Garrido Cabezas Jose 197229 Club de mar Puerto Sherry AND Radial Sr Caducado
L841/10 GARRIDO PEÑA PEDRO ESP-191110 REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO Y TENIS DE PUNTA UMBRÍA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1326/12 Gazdagi Ursula 179632 Club Nautico Santa Pola AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L181/08 Gomez Bermudo Alfredo 178495 CAND Chipiona AND Radial Sr Caducado
L827/10 GOMEZ GIMENEZ MARIA DEL MAR 165428 REAL CLUB NAUTICO ROQUETAS DE MAR AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L913/10 GORDILLO VAN GILS SILVIA 188291 C.N.M. BENALMADENA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L536/09 Gordillo Vangils Cristian 188291 C.N.M.Benalmadena AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1824/14 Gracia Toscano Benito 205701 cn el trocadero AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1514/13 Guerrero Macías Lucía 193507 Real Club Mediterraneo de Málaga AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1119/11 Guillén Sáez Leopoldo 178044 Real Club Naútico Roquetas de Mar AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L186/08 Guitian Sarria Javier 192621 C.M.Purto Sherry AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L1100/11 Guitian Sarria Pablo Jorge 199471 elcano AND Standard Sr Caducado
L1509/12 Gutiérrez Ignacio 186316 Club de Mar Almería AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2298/16 Gutierrez Galvan Pablo 186316 De Mar Almeria AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1614/13 Gutiérrez Pera Guillermo 200253 Club de Mar de Almería AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2466/16 Gutiérrez Pera Andres 200253 CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1094/11 Hinojosa de la Rubia Manuel 169286 Real Club Mediterraneo de Malaga AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L232/08 Lanzat Galdon Pedro 179305 C.N.M. Benalmádena AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1524/13 Lara Sánchez Jose María 196365 RCN La Línea AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2286/16 Lara Sanchez Marina 198735 real club nautico la linea AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2216/15 Lopez Menchero Eva 196349 RCN EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2011/14 Lopez Menchero Ivan 198730 RCN EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1512/12 Lucas Beltrán Paloma 191110 CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERÍA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1942/14 MACÍAS SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO 111222 CN TROCADERO AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L174/08 Macias Sánchez Pablo 169283 C.N. El Trocadero AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2287/16 Mañas Cadenas Elena 199471 Real Club Nautico de La Línea de la C. AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1316/12 Mañas Cadenas Guillermo 178584 Real Club Nautico de La Línea AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1085/11 manzano alba jose maria 198130 CN trocadero AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1527/13 Manzano Alba Gonzalo 198730 CN TROCADERO AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L933/10 Mariño Piñero Pablo Nicolás 192395 C.N. El Trocadero AND Standard Sr Caducado
L1744/13 Marques Perez Jose 191163 RCN LA LINEA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2297/16 Martin Castañeda Adrian 182138 CLUB NAUTICO ALMERIMAR AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1021/10 Martin-Lagos Terrés Francisco 160569 de Mar Almeria AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2217/15 Martin-Lagos Terres Jeronimo 178504 CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1775/13 Martinez Moratilla Laura 186308 CLUB DE MAR PUERTO SHERRY AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L049/08 Martínez Moratilla Marina 191168 C.M.P. Sherry AND Radial Sr Caducado
L855/10 Martínez Tortosa Francisco 169283 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ROQUETAS DE MAR AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2454/16 Mejias Martin Susana 174447 CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1111/11 Molina Arol Maria del Carmen 172212 Club de Mar Puerto Sherry AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1270/11 Moncada Sanchez Miguel 211450 Club Náutico Sevilla AND Standard Sr Caducado
L2288/16 Monis Fraile Raquel 143146 CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L537/09 Montoya Arevalo Oscar 197936 C.N.Trocadero AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1830/14 Morales Arés Alejandro 171216 Trocader0 AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L654/09 Moreno Hidalgo Jose 191153 club nautico sevilla AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2694/17 Moreno Picatoste José 178060 Real Club El Candado AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2076/15 Muñoz Guillén Marina 196349 CN PUERTO SHERRY AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L663/09 NAVARRO DIAZ PABLO 192382 C.N.M. BENALMADENA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L907/10 NAVARRO DIAZ JULIA 165790 C.N.M. BENALMADENA AND 4.7 U16 Caducado
L1570/13 Navas Jimenez Rafael 196598 CN ISLA CANELA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L929/10 Ochoa Torres Jorge 198736 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ROQUETAS DE MAR AND Standard Sr Caducado
L2301/16 Ollero Medina Manuel 199485 Real club naútico puerto de santa maria AND Radial U19 Caducado
L412/09 Ordóñez Vahi Amalia 192401 Nautico Sevilla AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1767/13 Ortega González Victoria 196606 Club de mar Almería AND Radial Sr Caducado
L868/10 Ortega González Carlos C.M. Almeria AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1566/13 Orti Galan Juan 193636 real club mediteraneo de malaga AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1622/13 Otero Fonseca Diego 176476 club maritimo de oza o puntal AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2280/16 Padilla Perez Julio 123810 real club nautico de adra AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1225/11 Parejo Palop Ramón 191216 Club Náutico Sevilla AND Radial Sr Caducado
L808/10 Pearson Benítez Paul Michael 198130 C.N. El Trocadero AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2641/17 pepe pepe pepe 123456 yes AND 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1118/11 Peral Blanco Lara 165429 R.C.N.ROQUETAS DE MAR AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L501/09 Peral Blanco José Manuel 165688 REAL CLUB NAUTICO ROQUETAS DE MAR AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1776/13 Pérez Martínez Javier 178041 CLUB DE MAR ALMERÍA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2214/15 Perez Navarrete Elena 191106 NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1199/11 Pilgaard Stubdrup Amalie 178007 CN Trocadero AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1838/14 Ramirez Fuentes Antonio 250269 real club nautico roquetas de mar AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L838/10 Ramírez Garcia Alberto 175299 CLUB DE MAR DE PUERTO SHERRY AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1115/11 Ramos Hoyuela Jaime club de mar puerto sherry AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1263/11 Reche Hernández Mª Del Mar 201559 Club de Mar Almería AND Radial U21 Caducado
L2420/16 Reche Hernández Fernando 211084 Club de Mar Almería AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1525/13 Recio Pinteño Javier ESP 196359 RCN LA LINEA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2763/18 Rodriguez Benjumeda Jorge 205698 RCNPSM AND 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L2212/15 Rodríguez Mejías Silvia 205701 C.N. El Trocadero AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2209/15 Romero Barragán Javier 173507 CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1592/13 Romero Perez Pablo 178776 C.N. EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1985/14 Romero Perez Maria 196350 C.N. EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1175/11 Rosselló Gómez Carlos 173317 Club Náutico Río Piedras AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2274/16 Ruiz Soto Angel 198729 REAL CLUB NAUTICO EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA AND Radial U21 Caducado
L2299/16 Ruiz Soto Gonzalo 196352 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA AND Radial U19 Caducado
L2303/16 Salas Marin Joaquin 190992 CLUB NAUTICO RIO PIEDRAS AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2296/16 Sanchez Arcos Jose Antonio 180269 club nautico de almerimar AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2376/16 Sánchez Conde Darío David 191216 CN El Trocadero AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L179/08 Sanchez Lago Raúl 191157 Nautico Sevilla AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1952/14 Sanchez Olmedo Almaz 170970 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1851/14 sanchez-barcaiztegui jose 333333 Real Club Maritimo Santander AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L2007/14 Sanz Alonso Luis 168870 Club Náutico Sevilla AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1769/13 Sierra Carroza África 206031 Club Náutico el Trocadero AND Radial U21 Caducado
L2424/16 Sierra Carroza Alba 205694 CN EL Trocadero AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L901/10 Sola Noguera Rocio 196349 Club de mar de Puerto Sherry AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1344/12 Soler Alonso Xavier 195765 Club Náutico Marítimo Benalmádena AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2291/16 Töpf Maximiliano 206230 C.N.M.Benalmadena AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2655/17 Torregrosa Sabio Diego Manuel 163004 Club Actividades Náuticas Eslora AND Standard U19 Caducado
L1262/11 Torres Castro Asier 189288 CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2285/16 Trujillo Salas Lucia 196358 Real Club Náutico La Linea AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L936/10 Usero Pérez Pablo 160570 C.N.M. BENALMADENA AND Standard Sr Caducado
L2197/15 Vallejo Gómez de Travecedo Francisco Manuel 168865 REAL CLUB NAUTICO EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L264/08 Vallo Arjonilla Julia 191167 C.N. Puerto Sherry AND Radial Sr Caducado
L692/09 Villar Casado Agustin 196352 Real Club Náutico La Linea AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2072/15 Waslander Cindy 193636 CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1825/14 Yrayzoz Roldan Jaime 188816 CN Elcano AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1257/11 Yrayzoz Roldán Fernando 192635 CN Elcano AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2097/15 Sanchez Gadea Daniel 100001 Club Náutico Mar de Aragón ARG Radial Sr Pagado
L294/08 Vallverdu Mesu Kevin 200945 independiente ARG Standard Sr Caducado
L2119/15 Gonzalez-Manjoya Fernandez Bruno 205274 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial Master Pagado
L1865/14 Alvarez Hevia Jaime 174767 RCAR AST 4.7 U21 Caducado
L130/08 Alvarez-Hevia Iglesias Isidro 150338 Marítimo Luanco AST Standard Grand Master Caducado
L2093/15 Braña Suarez Ignacio 153610 RCAR AST 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1158/11 Diaz Rodríguez Luis 189422 REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS AST Radial Sr Caducado
L1159/11 Fernández Rodríguez Irene 174605 REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS AST 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1573/13 Fernández Rodríguez Elisa 174657 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial Sr Caducado
L2090/15 Gonzalez Llera Sergio 170841 REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS AST 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2314/16 Grana Minguez Covadonga 166261 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial U21 Caducado
L2315/16 Grana Minguez Barbara 000000 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1826/14 Hossbach Perez Alex 203977 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1580/13 Iglesias Berrocal Miguel 169247 Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial Sr Caducado
L2311/16 Jimenez Saez Hernan 000000 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial Sr Caducado
L2310/16 Jimenez Saez Diego 157073 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1574/13 Martínez Echeverría Jesús Manuel 146217 Puerto Ria de Avilés AST Radial Sr Caducado
L1579/13 Menéndez Fernández Daniel 150388 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial Sr Caducado
L2312/16 Miranda Rodriguez Alfredo 174603 real club astur de regatas AST 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1571/13 Moráis Miguel Sergio 174601 R.C.A.R. AST 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1568/13 Panizo Hoyos Sara 196318 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2095/15 Pelayo Hevia Alejandra 186952 RCAR AST 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2313/16 Pelayo Hevia Leticia 186952 RCAR AST 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2361/16 Perez Saez Alvaro 203977 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1569/13 Rekarte Garcia Patricia 166602 RCAR AST 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2094/15 Rodríguez Arias Laura 174601 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1314/12 Varas González Alejandro 186100 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Standard Master Caducado
L1240/11 VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ RENE R.C.A.R. AST Radial Grand Master Caducado
L2273/16 Velázquez Hernández René 183347 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Standard Grand Master Caducado
L2781/18 Amorim Cardona Celia 209164 Club Nautico Ibiza BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2632/17 Baez Hernandez Koan 190965 Club Nautico San Antonio (CNSA) BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2046/15 Barber Ponciano Manuel 213498 CLUB MARITIMO MAHON BAL Radial U18 Pagado
L2544/17 Barcelo D'agosto Ariadna 195164 Club Nàutic Cala Gamba BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L676/09 Bauza Roig Aina 207674 CVPAndratx BAL Radial Sr Pagado
L2947/19 Benito Fernandez Nicolas 200950 Club Nàutic S´Estanyol BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2779/18 Bestard Mayol Paula 196721 CLUB NAUTICO ARENAL BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1007/10 Bibiloni Fullana Mireya 199478 CNE BAL Radial Sr Pagado
L1276/11 Bonet Puig Magdalena 213384 Club Nautico Sa Rapita BAL Radial Sr Pagado
L2636/17 Bonet Ramon Albert 172722 Club Nautico Sant Antoni BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1539/13 Botti López Rafael 206728 RCNP BAL Standard Sr Pagado
L2739/18 Bruehlmann Manganell Andy 189279 CLub Maritimo San Antonio de la Playa BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L1871/14 Cabot Sancho Luis 203518 Club Marítimo San Antonio de la Playa BAL Standard U21 Pagado
L2248/16 Cabot Sancho Jaime 196308 Club Marítimo San Antonio de la playa BAL 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2794/18 Cardona Balsa Daniel 210966 CLUB NAUTIC S'ARENAL BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2503/17 Carrau Carrero Juan 189283 Real Club Nautico Palma BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2338/16 Cavaller Dove Chantal 203505 CN Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L1870/14 Cazador Ribera Pep 209162 CN Arenal BAL Radial U19 Pagado
L2761/18 Conde Rebollo Pedro José 200953 Real Club Naútico de Palma BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2808/18 D'Angelo Romilda 178046 CNSA BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2879/18 da Rocha Ruben 000000 C.V.Pto.Andratx BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2598/17 Da Rocha Paris Picornell Abel 000000 ANDRATX BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2788/18 De Sintas Mesquida José María 209161 Club Náutic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2738/18 Deza Pollard Jazmin 196596 Club nautico ibiza BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2881/18 Dienstl Niklas 000000 C.V.Pto.Andratx BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2529/17 Dols Campillo Max 092413 Real Club Náutico de Palma BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2591/17 Fernandez Darder Miguel 209225 CN Arenal BAL Radial U19 Pagado
L922/10 Foguet Rojas Ramiro 212175 Real Club Nautico de Palma BAL Standard Sr Pagado
L2340/16 Fontanals Parrilla Alberto 189279 CMSAP BAL 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2518/17 Fornes Roig Toni 208053 C.V.P.ANDRATX BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2945/19 Gallinger Gonzalez Gaspar 187557 club nautico santa eulalia BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2786/18 Gamarra Ribas Miquel 203522 Club Nautico Arenal BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2880/18 Gamez Rodrigo 000000 C.V.Pto.Andratx BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2252/16 Goma Rebasa Marc 186766 RCN Port Pollença BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2796/18 Gonés Rodríguez Pepe 200431 CLUB NAUTIC CIUTADELLA BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2884/18 Goureau Benjamin 210964 CN PORTITXOL BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2339/16 Granados Binternagel Vitaliy 179253 Naútico S'arenal BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2573/17 Guasch Espada Alejandro 204001 Club Nautico Ibiza CNI BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2515/17 Guasch Guasch Marc 185048 CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2793/18 Guillén Cardona Ana 188705 Club Náutico Ibiza BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2547/17 Havenga Mamani Sophie 192403 Real Club Nautico Palma BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L1798/14 Havenga Mamani Catherine 203518 Real Club Nautico Palma BAL Radial U21 Pagado
L2160/15 Hirst Morey Lucas 203508 CLUB NAUTICO PORTIXOL BAL Radial U21 Pagado
L2795/18 Homar Herrero Pau 204150 CLUB NÁUTICO EL ARENAL BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2630/17 Huércanos Machimbarrena Jagoba 178046 Club Naútico San Antonio BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2329/16 Lazarán Diego Marta 172196 Club Nautico Arenal BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2345/16 Llabres Socias Melción 756756 San Antonio de la Playa BAL 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2622/17 Lladó Durán Jordi 213376 Real Club Nautico de Palma BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2567/17 Llamas Vallespir Gemma 209159 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2618/17 Machado Bover Sergi 208172 Club Nautico Portitxol BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2951/19 Marí Marí Celia 167727 CLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2594/17 Martinez Terrasa Justo 210116 Club Náutico S´Arenal BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2780/18 Mendoza Gordi Laia 210954 Club Nautic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2167/15 Monerris Mir Antoni 199476 Club Nautic S'estanyol BAL 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2410/16 Moragues Williams Mathew 208483 Andratx BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2877/18 Neira Pedro 183279 Club Nàutic s'Arenal BAL Radial Apprentice Pagado
L2611/17 Nielsen Pacheco Alexander Korshoj 190965 CNSA BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2586/17 Ortega Flores Tomas 187063 CLUB NAUTICO CALA GAMBA BAL Radial U18 Pagado
L2343/16 Ortiz Alemany Enric 168991 Club Nautico Ibiza BAL 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2620/17 Palerm Ferrer Josep 167751 CLUB NÁUTICO SAN ANTONIO BAL Radial U16 Pagado
L2931/18 Palomino Cassain Ana 191025 Club de Mar BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2946/19 Paoli Simo Carla 203520 CALA GAMBA BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2328/16 Parkinson Oreiro David rcnp BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2949/19 Perello perello Margalida 201342 S'estanyol BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1689/13 Plomer Quiroga Mario 213859 CVP Andratx BAL Standard Sr Pagado
L2412/16 Plomer Quiroga Marcos 208453 Andratx BAL 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2758/18 Pons Llufriu Sergi 209193 Club Nàutic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2744/18 Pons Perez Joel 203273 Club Marítimo Mahón BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2919/18 Pons Torrens Cristina 210970 Real Club Náutico Palma BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1860/14 Ponseti Mesquida Pere 196717 club nautic ciutadella BAL Standard U21 Pagado
L2784/18 Ponsetí Mesquida David 196717 Club Nautico Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2882/18 Pursals Heine Enric 000000 C.V.Pto.Andratx BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2246/16 Ramis Balaguer Pau 195804 CMSAP BAL Radial U18 Pagado
L399/09 Reyes Sanchez Fatima 212171 CLUB NAUTICO ARENAL BAL Radial Sr Pagado
L2502/17 Ribas Capllonch Martí 206281 REIAL CLUB NÀUTIC PORT DE POLLENÇA BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2629/17 Ribas Costa Vicente 167699 club nautico san antonio BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2725/18 Ribas Costa Elena 188071 CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2798/18 Ribas Nieto Sergi 200855 CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2703/17 Riera Salom Pedro 209811 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2745/18 Rinetti Sanchis Lucas 172722 Es Nautic Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L121/08 Roselló García Carlos 209164 Club Nautico Ibiza BAL Standard Sr Pagado
L2517/17 Rosello Romero Santiago 208456 C.V.P.ANDRATX BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2610/17 Sampol Villalonga Marc 185045 CN Cala Gamba BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2937/19 Sanchez Sesmero Naomi 167728 Club Nautico Santa Eulalia del rio BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2114/15 Sanchis Nebreda Paula 196719 Club Nautico Arenal BAL Radial U18 Pagado
L2118/15 Sebastian Lopez Fernando 193470 club nautic ciutadella BAL Radial U21 Pagado
L2800/18 Segui Mearns Javier 186095 Reial Club Nautico Puerto Pollensa BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2941/19 Seidel Ribas Pablo Werner 166948 CNSE CLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2890/18 Sintes Cabiró Guillem 000071 CLUB MARITIMO MAHON BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1886/14 Sitges Nicolau Miquel 209952 CMSAP BAL Radial U19 Pagado
L2504/17 Sitges Nicolau Miriam 204151 CMSAP BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2785/18 Sosa Català David 180841 Club Nàutic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2570/17 Teixidor Benítez Alba 191022 Club Marítimo Mahón BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2805/18 Teixidor Gil Maya 201392 Club Marítimo de Mahón BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2501/17 Torandell Cerda Ignasi 203506 RCPP BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2902/18 Torrents Vives Gerard 203509 Club Nautic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2565/17 Torres Florit Jordi 208160 Club Nàutic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2684/17 Torres Giner Miquel 167755 CLUB NÁUTICO CALA GAMBA BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2603/17 Velasco Stamminger Sofia 183030 Club Náutico Cala Gamba BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2336/16 Vich Juan Sebastià 181500 Club Marítimo San Antonio de la Playa (CMSAP) BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2938/19 Vidal Meliá Enric 210971 Club Maritimo de Mahón BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2330/16 Vidal Mora Antoni 203278 Club Nautic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2778/18 Vilariño Sánchez Cristina 205330 Club Nàutic S’Arenal BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2021/15 Vilariño Sanchez Javier 213381 Club Nautic S'Arenal BAL Radial U19 Pagado
L2889/18 Villalba Quidel 178046 CNSA BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2558/17 Villalonga Antich Gaspar 166257 Real Club Náutico del Puerto de Pollença BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2799/18 Vinnie Jack 210959 CLUB NAUTIC CIUTADELLA BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2834/18 Yern Moreno Andrea 188052 Club Nautico Ibiza BAL 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1893/14 Piña Pol Mar 203516 CLUB VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX BAL Radial U21 Pendiente
L1069/11 Adrover Covas Marina 189289 CMSAP BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2159/15 Aguiló Gimeno Alba 190944 CMSAP Can Pastilla BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1156/11 Aguiló Segura Bartolomé Jesús 190944 CMSAP Can Pastilla BAL Radial Grand Master Caducado
L1799/14 Alabern Carr Carlos 203516 Real Club Nautico de Palma BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1256/11 Alandete Galán Raquel 172722 Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1392/12 Alba Horrach Margarita 190375 CMSAP BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1688/13 Albert Tur Victor - CN Ibiza BAL Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L626/09 Albert Tur Toni 196596 Club Nautico Ibiza BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1872/14 Albert Tur Victor 196596 Club Nautico Ibiza BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1071/11 Alonso llinas Leyre 181458 CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1550/13 Añon Augusto Alicia 174608 Porto Colom BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1543/13 Antich Horrach Joan 189295 RCNP BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L405/09 Aracil Camps Lluis 186768 Club Náutico Villacarlos BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2391/16 Ashcroft Thomas 203519 Real club Nautico de Palma BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1690/13 Ballesta Linares Ignasi - CVP Andratx BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L2169/15 Barber Ibiza Marc 424242 Club Náutico Santa Eulalia BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1497/12 Barber Ponciano Carmen 186315 CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1443/12 Barcelo Soteras Jose Modesto 203517 Club Nàutic Sa Rápita BAL Standard Sr Caducado
L1446/12 Barceló Wiemeyer Alex 192689 CLUB NAUTICO SA RAPITA BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2042/15 Barrera Cursach Javier 203522 club nautic ciutadella BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1693/13 Bauza Juan Toni Artur - CVP Andratx BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L2335/16 Bauza Mir Llorenç 199478 CLUB NAUTICO S ESTANYOL BAL 4.7 U17 Caducado
L2101/15 Bennassar Oliver Jorge 180691 Real Club Náutico de Palma BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L1551/13 Binimelis Ramon Maria 008519 Porto Colom BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1694/13 Bodero Sauzier Bruno - CVP Andratx BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L2439/16 Boix Benavent Martí Marcel 121135 villacarlos BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2250/16 Bonet Vadell Antonio Juan 180264 Club Nautico Ibiza BAL Radial Apprentice Caducado
L1073/11 Bover Guerrero Pedro 180276 RCN PALMA BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2000/14 Broutin Diez Claudia 000000 MARITIMO DE MAHON BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2566/17 Buades Fernández Diego Álvaro 167696 Club Náutico Cala Gamba BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L123/08 Bufí Pons Angel 188071 Nautico Ibiza BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1883/14 Cabot Jaume Paula 191022 Real Club Nautico de Palma BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1638/13 Cabot Talens Eduard 196607 C.M.S.A.P. BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1545/13 Calderon Portella Tamara 203278 Club nautic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1532/13 Cañellas Ivan 220345 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L895/10 CAPÓ PÉREZ MARC 196718 CN S'ARENAL BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2430/16 Cárdenas Fernández Rocio 193937 Club Náutic Arenal CNA BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1375/12 Cardona Méndez Joan 206720 Real Club Náutico de Palma BAL Standard Sr Caducado
L1387/12 Cardona Sánchez Joan 204001 C. N. IBIZA BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1292/12 Cardona Sánchez Alejandro 204000 CN Ibiza BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2163/15 Carnerero Roselló Miguel 188071 Club Náutico Ibiza BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L2644/17 Carrasco Ayala Manuel 168691 NAUTICO DE IBIZA BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L401/09 Cazador Torrents Jose 200950 Club Nàutic S'Arenal BAL Standard Master Caducado
L014/08 Celli Hernan 192618 C.N. S'Arenal BAL Standard Master Caducado
L2023/15 Cladera Salom Unai 000000 Club Nautico S'Arenal BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L677/09 Coll Menendez Ruben 186768 Marítimo Mahón BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1687/13 Colom Llompart Marta - CN S'arenal BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L668/09 Colom Llompart Antoni 167755 Real Club Nautico de Palma BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L660/09 Colom Miro Maria de lluc 189287 C.N. S'Arenal BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2628/17 Company Sanz Blanca 186766 CNA BAL 4.7 U16 Caducado
L2666/17 Company Vila Maria 196721 CLUB DE MAR BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L2253/16 Company Vila Maria 195822 Club de Mar - Mallorca BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L126/08 Corral Bosch Miranda 181459 RCNP BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L127/08 Corral Bosch Olimpia 181459 C.M.S.A.P. BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L670/09 Corral Domenge Mar 170871 RCNPalma BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L740/09 De Moner Mayans Marc 180766 nautic de ciutadella BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1544/13 de Moner Mayans LLuis 197942 club Nautic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L623/09 Del Reino Diez del Valle Violeta Isabel 192380 CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX BAL Radial Grand Master Caducado
L1385/12 Diego Revuelta Néstor 204143 CMSAP BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1695/13 Dudfield George 208454 CVP Andratx BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L1964/14 Duran Abad Guillermo 209955 CM San Antonio de la Playa BAL Radial Grand Master Caducado
L784/10 Escribano Sáez David Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1552/13 Fernández Vallés Jaume Joan 146662 C.V.P.Andratx BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1054/11 Ferra Marce Jordi 146979 Club Maritimo de Mahon BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L938/10 Ferrer Frau Lluís M. 187041 Club Nàutic S'Arenal BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1683/13 Ferrer Frau Lluís - - BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1650/13 Ferrer Sundahl Carlos 185045 Club Náutico San Antonio de Portmany BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2505/17 Folgueras Pérez Eugenia 199477 CLUB NÀUTIC S'ESTANYOL BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1874/14 Franceschi Sara 201342 CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L2158/15 Freixas Pages Joan 208162 Club Nautico Portitxol BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1227/11 Galle Daniels Gustav 172721 RCN PALMA BAL Standard Sr Caducado
L146/08 Gallego Duran Antoni Joan C.M.S.A.P. BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1538/13 Galmés Oliver Toni 180845 Club Nautico S'Arenal BAL Standard Sr Caducado
L2596/17 Galmes Rodriguez Andrea Kenia 200848 CLub de Vela Puerto De Andraxt BAL 4.7 U16 Caducado
L2392/16 Galmés Villanueva Enrique Simón 201348 Club de Mar - Mallorca BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1880/14 García Canet Nacho 181629 Sant Antoni de Portmany - Ibiza BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1045/11 Garcia Crespi Bartomeu 198519 Club Nautico Portocolom BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L834/10 García González Rubén 143150 Maritimo de Mahón BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2352/16 Garcia Motilla Pau 148762 CN Villacarlos BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1793/14 Gayon Segui Dani 150268 club nautic ciutadella BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2608/17 Giralde Bauza Alvaro 182140 Club de Mar - Mallorca BAL 4.7 U17 Caducado
L2251/16 Goma Rebasa Joan 182144 RCN Port Pollença BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1057/11 Gomez Rosell Oscar 180766 Maritimo de Mahon BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L040/08 Gomila Rosselló Jaume 187063 C.V. Ptº de Andratx BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1542/13 Gorrias Aznar Angela 202567 Real Club Náutico de Palma BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1652/13 Granados Binternagel Ursula 179253 CN S'ARENAL BAL Radial Master Caducado
L915/10 Guasch Castello Jaume Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2037/15 Guerrero Hernández Anibal 185048 CN IBIZA BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2165/15 Guerrero Hernández Aníbal 188059 Club Náutico de Ibiza BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1629/13 Guillen Marti M.Victoria 180841 Club Nàutis S'Estanyol BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1137/11 GUTIERREZ SOTERO 187050 CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1611/13 Hagelin Urban 192618 Club Nàutic S'Arenal BAL Standard Master Caducado
L2669/17 Havenga Jaap 181459 El Arenal BAL Radial Master Caducado
L1958/14 Helin Richard - Club Deportivo Vela Portals BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2562/17 Henke Riera Melania 172201 Real Club Náutico Palma BAL 4.7 U16 Caducado
L2347/16 Hill Cano Sofia 290402 club nautico Arenal BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1891/14 Hirst Morey Lucas 149492 Club Deportivo Velaportals BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1801/14 Hortensius Fernandez Carlos 178046 CNSA BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2257/16 Isasi de la Fuente Lucía 130264 Club de Mar - Mallorca BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L943/10 James Barber Matthew 189277 Real CLub Nautico Palma BAL Standard Sr Caducado
L1909/14 Jara Mir Carlos 000188 MARITIMO DE MAHON BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2147/15 Jara Mir Carlos 203270 Club Maritimo Mahon BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2396/16 Jaume Gonzalez Andreu 185120 Club de Vela Puerto de Andratx BAL 4.7 Caducado
L2047/15 Jimenez Domingo Pau 196869 Club Náutico Santa Eulalia BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2168/15 Juan Juan Patrick 414141 Club Náutico Santa Eulalia BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1635/13 Juan Roig Andreu 204152 CMSAP BAL Standard Sr Caducado
L1621/13 Julia Forteza Jordi 204145 CN LA RAPITA BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1540/13 Kimpel Maximilian 181500 RCNP BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1174/11 Lacoma Marrodán Mónica 186960 C.N.S'ARENAL BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L651/09 Lacoma Marrodán Óscar 196717 C.N. S´ARENAL BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1065/11 Landy Llambias Ilan 185004 marítimo de mahón BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1300/12 LEMM LOPEZ BAVIERA JUAN 188008 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2394/16 Linares Espigares Mateu 784321 club nautico sa rapita BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2332/16 Litvin Gener Lara 176659 club nautic ciutadella BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1896/14 Llabres Tomeu 204150 CMSAP canpastilla BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L796/10 Llabres Morro Aina C.N. Arenal BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2593/17 Llinás Martínez Emiliano 183028 C.N. S'ARENAL BAL Radial Master Caducado
L2600/17 Llopis Saint-Hilaire Eduardo 205748 Club Nàutic S'Arenal BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2516/17 López Vidal Marta 200855 CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2612/17 Madero Carreras Arturo 213379 Real Club Náutico de Palma BAL 4.7 U17 Caducado
L1691/13 Magri Barcelona Martina 200848 CVP Andratx BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1897/14 Majada Fuster Ana Maria 192392 C.M.S.A.P. BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1536/13 Margarit Bauza Francisco 189278 Real Clum Nautico de Palma BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1495/12 Marí Goñalons Paula 200855 club nautico de villacarlos BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2556/17 Martín García-Marcos Vicente 142551 Real Club Náutico de Palma BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2166/15 Martín Vetter Lucas 188052 C.N. Ibiza BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L1876/14 Martínez Yela Francesc 203514 club maritimo san antonio de la playa BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1890/14 Martinez-Fortun Bujosa Gabriel 166262 Club Deportivo Velaportals BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1889/14 Martinez-Fortun de Lucio Alejo 201348 Velaportals BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2459/16 Martínez-Fortún Groizard Miguel 000002 Real Club Náutico de Palma BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2254/16 Mas Carmen 204145 Club de Mar - Mallorca BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L241/08 Mas Guerrero Enrique 178320 Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL Standard Master Caducado
L2156/15 Mas Martínez Angela 178320 Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1878/14 Mas Martínez Angela 178320 Sant Antoni de Portmany - Ibiza BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1074/11 massanet llufriu billy 185115 ciudadela BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1067/11 massanet llufriu BIEL 141245 ciudadela BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2045/15 Mateu Torres Paula 204147 Real Club Nautico de Palma BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2599/17 Mayans Pallicer Mateo 180842 C.V.P.ANDRATX BAL 4.7 U16 Caducado
L1050/11 Melia Lafuente Javi 186315 Club Marítimo Mahón BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1179/11 Mendoza Luna Cristian 185003 CN Porto Cristo BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1533/13 Mercer Bennasar Antoni 018069 Club Nautico Arenal BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L904/10 Mercer Bennàssar Mateu ESP 180691 Club Nautic Arenal BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1547/13 Mestres Goñalons Elena Maria 222111 CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2255/16 Miteva Mijana Sofia 191025 Club de Mar - Mallorca BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2113/15 Moll Goñalons Gabriel 169245 Club Nàutic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1947/14 Moll Pelella Bruno 203509 club nautic ciutadella BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1681/13 Moncadas Margarita - C.N. S'arenal BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L425/09 Montaner Muntaner Baltasar 189294 R.C.N.PALMA BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1526/13 Montañes Sintes Monica 195164 BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1910/14 Monteiro Claveri Miguel 190987 club nautico s'arenal BAL Standard Sr Caducado
L1624/13 Mora Clavero Carlos 203517 Club Náutico Sa Rápita BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L1643/13 Morell Cerda Yolanda 195163 Nautic s' Arenal BAL Radial Master Caducado
L675/09 Morey Esteve Gregori 180842 Vela Pto. Andratx BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1873/14 Morey Juan Manel 203277 Club maritimo San Antonio de la playa BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2161/15 Morey Palou Antonio 203507 RCN PALMA BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L1046/11 Moritz Schlier Konstantin 198784 Club Nautico Portocolom BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1795/14 Mur Leon Joaquin ESP-195804 CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1917/14 Mur León Bernardo 195804 Mahón BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L837/10 Navarro Delmas Miguel 180845 C.M.S.A.P Can Pastilla BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1056/11 NICKLAS MARTÍNEZ VEITH 157136 CN Ibiza BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L364/08 Parry Philip Marcus 208454 Club de Vela Puerto de Andratx BAL Standard Sr Caducado
L1253/11 Peiró Salas Luis 189279 CMSAP BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1531/13 Pérez Roveda Javier 156027 Club Nautico Santa Eulalia BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1136/11 Picornell Noguera Sebastia 181460 C.M.S.A.P. BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1627/13 Planells Mari Angel 170261 Club Náutico Ibiza BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L928/10 Pons Durà Bernat 186767 Nautic Ciutadella BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1669/13 Pons Mañes Judith 175400 Club Nautic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1384/12 Pons Mir Enric 191217 C.M.Mahón BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1035/11 Pons Mir Maties 191217 C.N.VILLACARLOS BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1794/14 Pons Ricart Sergio 160796 CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L041/08 Pons Subirana Maties 180841 C. V. Ptº de Andratx BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1541/13 Pons Villalonga Elsa 000002 Club Marítimo Mahón BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1791/14 Poulet Aguirre Federico 174655 RCNP BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1060/11 Poulet Aguirre Christian 19L379 RCNP BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L653/09 Prats Cardona Toni 167696 Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2036/15 Prats Moreno Lluc 170261 CN IBIZA BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2333/16 Provenzal Kok Sam 184706 Real Club Nautico Palma BAL 4.7 U17 Caducado
L1128/11 Ramón Froye Hugo 172721 Real Club Náutico de Palma BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1879/14 Regan Patrick 157131 Sant Antoni de Portmany - Ibiza BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1802/14 Ribas Costa Elena 167699 CNSA BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1059/11 rita roman julia 146789 RCNP BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2393/16 Roa Reyes Martin 000001 RCNP BAL 4.7 U17 Caducado
L2162/15 Rodrigo Garcia Matias 168691 Club Nautico Ibiza BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2743/18 Rodriguez Mas Joan 173236 Club de mar BAL 4.7 U16 Caducado
L1072/11 RODRIGUEZ TUR CARLOS 1875571 NAUTICO STA EULALIA BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L124/08 Roselló García Pepe 188059 Nautico Ibiza BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1800/14 Roselló Muñoz María 204888 CNSA BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1803/14 Roselló Parrilla Mario 190965 CNSA BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L916/10 Roselló Parrilla Cesar 181629 Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2041/15 Rosselló Domine Anouk 200431 Club Nàutic Ciutadella BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1682/13 Rosselló Garcia Carlos - CN Ibiza BAL Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L2249/16 Rotger Campa Aina 186222 real club nautico Puerto Pollensa BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1792/14 Rotger Campa Aina 011235 Reial Club Nàutic Port Pollença BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L914/10 Rubio Moreno Juan 172722 Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L750/10 RUI ALCARAZ MARTA 189415 CLUB MARITIMO MAHON BAL Radial Apprentice Caducado
L1636/13 Ruiz marí Nicolás 167751 Sant Antoni de Portmany - Ibiza BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1529/13 Sagorsky Luis 196609 náutico ibiza BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L857/10 SAGORSKY AYCART RUTH 196609 Nautico Ibiza BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2635/17 Sainz Pacheco Carlos 181629 Club Nautic Sant Antoni BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1388/12 Salva Ginard Antonio 199472 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2258/16 Sánchez Carvajales Bosco 209165 Club de Mar - Mallorca BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1796/14 Sanchez Llado Ferran 205222 Club Maritimo De Mahon BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1908/14 Sans Carretero Blanca 125813 CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1383/12 Sansó Febrer Bernat 196719 club nautico arenal BAL Radial U21 Caducado
L662/09 SANSO FEBRER JOAN 165424 C.N. S' Arenal BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1692/13 Santandreu Perelló Andrea - CVP Andratx BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1640/13 Sastre Maria Teresa 101010 CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1626/13 Sbert Antonio 203518 Real Club Nautico Palma BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2415/16 Segade Oliver Juan Manuel 165487 Real Club Nautico de Palma BAL 4.7 U17 Caducado
L1549/13 Smith James Archibald 187557 CLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1286/11 Smith James Archiblad 185775 club nautico santa eulalia BAL Standard Sr Caducado
L2170/15 Somoza Arts Laura 434343 Club Náutico Santa Eulalia BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2242/16 Starkey Sean 203273 Club Maritimo Mahon BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2038/15 Terrasa Pol Esther Luo 188052 nautico ibiza BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1956/14 Terrasa Pol Antoni 146912 club náutico Ibiza BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L629/09 Torandell Cerda Tomeu 182144 CLUB NAUTICO ARENAL BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1062/11 Torres Ferrer Marc 190965 Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L741/09 Torres Florit Josep nautic de ciutadella BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2164/15 Torres Martí Elisenda 188071 IBIZA BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L652/09 Torres Prats David Sant Antoni de Portmany BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2605/17 Torres Ribas Irene 168691 CN Ibiza BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L739/09 Triay bagur Alex 192850 nautico de ciutadella BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2001/14 Triay Jorda Laura 205215 Club Marítimo de Mahón BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2519/17 Truker Williams Max 201350 C.V.P.ANDRATX BAL 4.7 U16 Caducado
L2245/16 Tudurí Truyol Julián 185015 Club Marítimo Mahón BAL 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2124/15 Tur Casado Jordi 146912 Club Náutico Ibiza BAL Standard Apprentice Caducado
L2587/17 Vadell Uria Llorenç 206284 Reial Club Nautic Port de Pollença BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1535/13 Vallespir Castillo Marc 203000 RCNP BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2148/15 Valls Quiros Dimas 185015 CLUB MARITIMO MAHON BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2256/16 Vanrell Poturgués Aroa 196609 Club de Mar - Mallorca BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L2742/18 Vaquer Veneman Juan Marcos 150267 Club de Mar BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1530/13 Vera Roselló Adrián 172774 Club Nautico Ibiza BAL 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1390/12 Vetter Olivia Elena 196949 C.N. iBIZA BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L511/09 Vidal Carbonell Cristian 172721 Club de Vela Puerto de Andratx BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2039/15 vidal torres Sebastian 108896 CN IBIZA BAL Standard Master Caducado
L1126/11 Vilanova Vaquer Miguel 170496 NAUTIC S´ARENAL BAL Radial Grand Master Caducado
L2737/18 Vilanova Vaquer Miguel 170496 NAUTICO ARENAL BAL Radial Grand Master Caducado
L2002/14 Villalonga Pérez Joan 189294 MARITIMO DE MAHON BAL 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1063/11 Villalonga Pérez Fernando Club Vela Puerto de Andratx BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L1528/13 Villalonga Pérez Jaume 189294 Club Maritimo Mahon BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1686/13 Villanueva Echarte Cristina - CN S'Arenal BAL Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1854/14 Vinnie Tai 203512 club nautic ciutadella BAL 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1449/12 Vives Riquelme Sara 158316 Club Nàutic Sa Ràpita BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2672/17 Walker Whitby Clive ESP 32 CLUB NAUTICO ARENAL BAL Radial Master Caducado
L1377/12 Werner Pelletier Nicolas ESP 195804 C.M.Mahón BAL Radial Sr Caducado
L2668/17 Winter Martin 207720 Pukupe yacht club BAL Radial Apprentice Caducado
L669/09 Yáñez Sangil Claudia 1993 Rcnp BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L530/09 Zafra Prieto Lara 195164 R.C.N.Pto. Pollença BAL 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2842/18 Ambrosini Granado Alfieri Nahuel 212174 LA ESCUELITA CAN 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2569/17 Aranaz Marrero Carlos 186610 REAL CLUB NAUTICO TENERIFE CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2832/18 Ascanio Cruz Alma 201644 Real Club Naútico de Tenerife CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2035/15 Balaguer Nuñez Javier 203895 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife  CAN Radial U18 Pagado
L1981/14 Barreto Haschke Leopoldo Christian 203555 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN Radial U19 Pagado
L2746/18 Betancort Fernandez Mar 208195 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2826/18 Bethencourt Fuentes Miguel 203990 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1141/11 Blanco Albalat Joaquin 199980 Real Club Nautico Gran Canaria CAN Standard Sr Pagado
L2829/18 Brito Sanchez Eduardo 203995 Real Club Náutico de Arrecife CAN 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Pagado
L2450/16 Calvo Pulido Sonia 203557 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA CAN 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2385/16 Canales Rivero Claudia 203771 real club náutico de tenerife CAN 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2935/19 Cantero Hernandez Ignacio 182012 RCNGC CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2818/18 Carbajo Santana Sergio 209986 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2650/17 Castillon Anadon Francisco Javier 198728 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1986/14 Colombo Martínez Ignacio 195753 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN Radial U21 Pagado
L2135/15 Colombo Martínez Sara 182009 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2224/15 De Leon Cabrera Juan Manuel 151101 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE CAN 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2853/18 Fernández Francisco Jose Marcos 000015 RNCN. LA PALMA CAN 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2210/15 García Lorenzo Luciano 206334 Real Club Náutico de ARRECIFE CAN Radial U19 Pagado
L2940/19 Gutierrez Leon Jorge 199726 Club de Mar Radazul CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1355/12 Hernandez Cebrian Javier 200945 R.C.N.T. CAN Standard Apprentice Pagado
L2555/17 Hernandez Peña Isabel 204002 REAL CLUB NAUTICO GRAN CANARIA CAN 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2810/18 Hernández Pérez Edey 157108 RCN La Palma CAN Radial U16 Pagado
L2582/17 Hernández-abad Marina Juan 205700 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1974/14 Iess Falcón Margarita 213180 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN Radial U19 Pagado
L1559/13 Iess Falcón Pilar 198426 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA CAN Radial Sr Pagado
L1745/13 Iess Falcón Ismael 208196 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN Standard Sr Pagado
L1834/14 Jordán Bañón Julio 211436 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN Radial U21 Pagado
L2177/15 López Valle Tomás 207684 Real Club Naútico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2806/18 Lora Garcia Rafael Pablo 203896 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA CAN 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1361/12 Marichal Villalba María José 208197 REAL CLUB NAUTICO GRAN CANARIA CAN Radial U21 Pagado
L2821/18 Martín Benítez Ylenia 123456 Escuela Insular de Vela de La Palma CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2942/19 Narbona Pinto Cristina 196723 Club de Mar Radazul CAN 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2846/18 Pattenden Silva Oscar 157075 RCNA CAN 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2830/18 Perez Fernandez Norah 150150 REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2645/17 Pérez García María 206334 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE CAN 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2137/15 Pérez Rodríguez David 205233 Club Náutico Taliarte CAN Standard Apprentice Pagado
L2807/18 Pieper Fuentes Marcos 200263 Real Club Nautico Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2675/17 Plasencia Rivero Daniela 188143 ACTIVIDADES NAUTICAS DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1155/11 Reino Cacho Martina 210468 Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria CAN Radial Sr Pagado
L2831/18 Rodriguez Cordoves Pedro 201573 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1250/11 Rodriguez Pérez Nahuel por definir independiente CAN Radial Sr Pagado
L2423/16 Rosa Acuña Ignacio 183932 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2811/18 Sánchez Hernández Dayalís 194367 RCN La Palma CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1755/13 Sanchez Merino Carlota 203557 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA CAN Radial U21 Pagado
L2049/15 Santome Ferragut Begoña 207022 Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2819/18 Suárez García Ernesto 209988 Real Club Náutico Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2713/17 Vela Togores Jose Maria ESP000 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2939/19 Vergez Lopez Adolfo Jose 203555 Club de Mar de Radazul CAN 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Pagado
L2237/15 Wangüemert Guerra Luis 205702 Real Club Náutico De Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2851/18 Gabancho Daniel 207692 Real Club Nautico CAN 4.7 U18 Pendiente
L1281/11 Alamo Montesdeoca Luis fernando 181806 R.C.N.G.C. CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1992/14 Alonso Rodriguez Oscar 195855 CENTRO INSULAR DE DEPORTES NAUTICOS SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2193/15 Aranaz Marrero Guillermo 196610 RCNAUTICO TF CAN Radial U19 Caducado
L1752/13 Aranaz Marrero Antonio 196610 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1807/14 Artiles Aguiar Miguel 157125 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canari CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1490/12 Basco Zambade Jesus 126010 Club de Vela Eolo CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L912/10 Baudet Leon Javier 198725 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1993/14 Betancort Fernandez Juan Pablo ESP-203993 Real Club Náutico de Arrecife CAN Radial U21 Caducado
L1473/12 Bethencourt Fuentes Alejandro 203990 Real club náutico de arrecife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L763/10 Cabrera González Juan Kevin 196937 Real Club Nautico De Gran Canaria CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L2571/17 Cabrera Perez Raquel 200949 REAL CLUB NAUTICO GRAN CANARIA CAN 4.7 U16 Caducado
L1391/12 Cabrera Perez Luis 205235 RCN GRAN CANARIA CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1251/11 Cabrera Pérez María 200949 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1678/13 Cabrera Rodriguez América 198733 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1279/11 Cabrera Rodriguez José Javier 205703 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN Standard Sr Caducado
L1254/11 Caceres Martin Antonio Jesus 157303 REAL CLUB NAUTICO GRAN CANARIA CAN Standard Apprentice Caducado
L1759/13 Campos Calzadilla Alvaro 172276 CLUB DE REGATAS FUERTEVENTURA ISLA DEL VIENTO CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2208/15 Castillo Kowarik Mateo 188145 CENTRO INSULAR DE DEPORTES NAUTICOS DE LA PALMA CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L592/09 Cebrián Martínez de Lagos Alicia 182149 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN Radial Apprentice Caducado
L2676/17 Ciudad López José María 205701 Actividades Náuticas de Tenerife CAN 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2207/15 Clancy Rebecca 157098 Emv Yaiza CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2659/17 Comez Martin Jorge 999999 LA ESCUELITA CAN 4.7 U17 Caducado
L1989/14 De Arizon Velazquez Blanca 000000 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1758/13 De la Nuez Hernandez Nestor 171456 CLUB DE REGATAS FUERTEVENTURA ISLA DEL VIENTO CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1757/13 De la Nuez Rivero Sheila 172266 CLUB DE REGATAS FUERTEVENTURA ISLA DEL VIENTO CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2031/15 De Leon Cabrera Alfredo 183017 Real Club Náutico de Arrecife CAN Radial U21 Caducado
L1748/13 De Leon Placeres Carlos David 203993 R.C.N. de Arrecife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L757/10 De Los Rios Gil Samuel 200266 CRFIV CAN Standard Apprentice Caducado
L940/10 De Paz Vargas Jorge 188145 R.C.N.G.C. CAN Standard Sr Caducado
L1953/14 Del Busto Gonzalez Alvaro 198725 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1743/13 Del Saso Lanzas Francisco Javier 203989 Real Club Nautico Arrecife CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1469/12 Delgado Moya Pablo 182143 Real Club Náutico de Arrecife CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L113/08 Delgado Padilla Adrián 186958 R.C.N.Tenerife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L646/09 Díaz Peña Sara 178084 Real Club Naútico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1649/13 Elejabeitia Moreno Ivan 196938 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN Radial U21 Caducado
L911/10 Elejabeitia Moreno Alba 198726 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1726/13 Escrivá Gonzalo 196936 Real Club Nautico de Arrecife CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1562/13 Escuder Díez Pedro 186958 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L679/09 Escuder Zuil Paula 188324 R.C.N.Tenerife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1765/13 Estevez Marrero Alejandra 205234 R.C.N. de Arrecife CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1749/13 Fajardo Carrasco Nicolas Juan 206334 R.C.N. de Arrecife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1485/12 Fajardo Serrano Cristina 183355 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2435/16 Felipe García Carlos Nahuel 186102 EV La Escuelita CAN 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1369/12 Fernandez Cabrera Jorge 182018 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L116/08 Fernández Criado Fernando 186956 R.C.N.Tenerife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1762/13 Fernández Pérez Alfonso 212174 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1484/12 Fernandez-Trujillo Morales Lucía 195753 REAL CLUB NAUTIOC DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L967/10 Florez Estrada Perez Jesus 198733 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA CAN Standard Sr Caducado
L1746/13 Fortuny Gonzalez Pablo 198460 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1273/11 Fortuny Gonzalez Alfonso 198460 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1557/13 Fuster Abril Gema 192009 real club nautico de gran canaria CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1034/11 Gabancho de la Cruz Ainoa 198728 Real Club Nautico De Tenerife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1478/12 Garcia Boveda Hector 179626 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1988/14 García Bóveda Jorge 179620 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN Radial U21 Caducado
L2436/16 García Franchy Carlos 195746 LA ESCUELITA CAN 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1991/14 García Galdos Gara 188145 RCN La Palma CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1558/13 García Medina Diego 205233 Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1476/12 González de Chaves Pasagali Marcos 203555 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1487/12 Gonzalez de Chavez Fernandez Carlos 198777 CLUB MAR RADAZUL CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L809/10 Gonzalez Espino kevin R.C.N.G.C CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L941/10 González Fernandez Andrés 198728 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L2199/15 Gonzalez Gonzalez Pedro 123456 LA ESCUELITA CAN 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2200/15 Gonzalez Gonzalez Alejandro 123457 LA ESCUELITA CAN 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1685/13 González Rodríguez Nelly María 195754 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN Radial U21 Caducado
L959/10 Gonzalez Sammarco Francisco 198731 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1968/14 González Suárez Rodrigo 150507 Club de Mar Radazul CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1186/11 Guerrero Vega Javier 178474 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN Standard Sr Caducado
L1486/12 Gutiérrez Monserrat Luis 198726 Club De Mar Radazul CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L633/09 Hernandez Leon Sara 195855 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L920/10 HERNANDEZ LEON VICTOR 200257 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1475/12 Hernández Mesa María 200258 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1764/13 Hernandez Parrilla Saul R.C.N. de Arrecife CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1474/12 Iess Falcón Manuel 181401 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1915/14 Iglesias Navarro Patricia 198728 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2198/15 Illescas Plasencia Jorge 180525 CLUB DE VELA LA ESCUELITA CAN 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2427/16 Jiménez Bonny Matías 198725 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2575/17 Jimenez del Campo Sanchez Luis 200959 Real Club Nautico De Gran Canaria CAN Radial U19 Caducado
L2221/15 Jimenez del Campo Sanchez Luis 200959 RCNGC CAN 4.7 U19 Caducado
L080/08 Jover García Jorge 179625 C. de Mar Radazul CAN Standard Sr Caducado
L1750/13 Karanja Mandoza Pablo Santiago 202192 Escuela Municipal de Vela de Yaiza CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1364/12 Liaño Ramírez Juan Ignacio 188324 CLUB DE MAR RADAZUL CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1284/11 López-Muñoz Machado Gustavo 168868 R.C.N.T CAN Radial U16 Caducado
L866/10 Luque González Yolanda 203771 R.C.N. Gran Canaria CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L2196/15 Machado Cologan Antonio 180543 FVLE CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1808/14 Machado Dávila Andrea 203896 real club nautico de gran canaria CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1754/13 Machado Davila Maria 203896 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1561/13 Machado Palau Pablo 186858 Real Club Nautico de Tenerife CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2043/15 Machin Távara Ignacio 157098 EMV Yaiza CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1980/14 Macías Cáceres Dara 200264 Real Club Náutico Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1283/11 Marín Junco Elena 167697 RCN de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1680/13 Marrero Araña Ivo 205702 R.C.N.G.C CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1480/12 MARRERO SUNESON ALBERTO 203557 Real Club Naútico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1596/13 Martín Jimenez Pablo Alejandro 203999 Club de Regatas Suroeste Mogán CAN Standard Apprentice Caducado
L1470/12 Martín Jordán Marina 203991 Real Club Nautico de Arrecife CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2123/15 Martín Jordán Tomás 207679 Real Club Náutico de Arrecife CAN 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1483/12 Martínez Borges Antonio 182012 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2032/15 Martinez Doreste Jorge 200257 Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1805/14 Martínez González Susana 203897 Real Club Naútico de Tenerife CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L960/10 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS 211094 CVE CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L2151/15 Matallana Fernandez Alfredo 196944 RCN ARRECIFE CAN 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1747/13 Mateo Ferragut Maria 203903 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA CAN Radial U21 Caducado
L1984/14 Melian Carrillo Alberto 200263 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1977/14 Mesa Salvador Daniel 199726 Club de Mar Radazul CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1804/14 Monje Escolar Felipe 182018 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN Radial U21 Caducado
L1376/12 Morales Gonzalez Silvia 205759 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN Radial U21 Caducado
L1471/12 Morales Silva Andrés 203995 REAL CULB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE CAN Radial U21 Caducado
L2440/16 Moreno Hernandez Alejandro 195747 CLUB DE VELA LA ESCUELITA CAN 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2048/15 Morera Cabrera Marco Alberto 157094 CIDN La Palma CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1477/12 MUIÑOS TABARES DE NAVA BEATRIZ 196948 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1461/12 Muñiz Ramos Pedro 182151 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1730/13 Muñoz García Jorge 173428 REAL CLUB NAÚTICO DE GRAN CANARIA CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2149/15 Negrin Arbona Carla 189286 RCN ARRECIFE CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1751/13 Ortega Castro Carmen 198725 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1887/14 Pavillard Perez Carlos Alejandro 207529 Real Club Nautico de Tenerife CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L919/10 Pérez de Ascanio Gallego Pablo 183935 R.C.N.Tenerife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L114/08 Pérez de Ascanio Gallego Eduardo 196610 R.C.N.Tenerife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L632/09 Pérez García-Durán Alejandro 203769 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1761/13 Perez Guerecaechevarria Julen 196837 CLUB DE REGATAS FUERTEVENTURA ISLA DEL VIENTO CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1285/11 PÉREZ MEDINA CARLOS 178084 REAL CLUB NAÚTICO DE GRAN CANARIA CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1731/13 Perez Perez David Alejandro 188327 CLUB DE MAR RADAZUL CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1479/12 Pinies Ramírez Ian 186965 FIVT CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L665/09 Presa Yllera Lucia Real Club Nautico Las Palmas G.C. CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L762/10 QUINTANA MARRERO AYTHAMI 196944 CASTILLO DEL ÁGUILA CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1990/14 Ramirez Suarez Jesús David 157094 CENTRO INSULAR DEEPORTES NAUTICOS SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1979/14 Reino Cacho Patricia 207692 RCNGC CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1763/13 Reyes Beortegui Oscar 170668 R.C.N. de Arrecife CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1994/14 Rodríguez Gambín Rebeca 203895 Real Club Naútico de Tenerife CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2040/15 Rodríguez Ledesma Darío 196940 Emv Yaiza CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1492/12 rodriguez monteverde mario 123321 club de vêla Eolo CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1113/11 Rodriguez Pérez Joel 200266 RCNGC CAN Standard Sr Caducado
L1200/11 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ CLAUDIA 188141 C.I.D.N.LA PALMA CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2422/16 Rosa Acuña Andres 183361 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ARRECIFE CAN 4.7 U16 Caducado
L2102/15 Ruzo de Lojendio Elena 183936 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1554/13 Sainz-Bravo Samardzic Milos 172191 escuela de laser federacion ins. de tenerife CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1995/14 Sanchez Jimenez Samuel 188141 CENTRO INSULAR DE DEPORTES NAUTICOS SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1304/12 SÁNCHEZ QUINTERO ALICIA MARÍA 175543 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2677/17 Sánchez-Barroso Colom Daniel 188131 Escuela Municipal de Deportes Náuticos de Guía de Iosra CAN 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1560/13 Sanz González Óscar 186087 Club de Mar Radazul CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1817/14 Sarabia Perez Ivan 172277 CLUB DE REGATAS FUERTEVENTURA ISLA DEL VIENTO CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2030/15 Scandellari Bernardo 188325 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1553/13 Sentis Ramos Hector 198126 ESCUELITA FEDERACION TINERFEÑA VELA CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2201/15 Sosa Arteaga Daniel 000000 LA ESCUELITA CAN 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1282/11 Suárez Parrilla carmen 182010 RCNGC CAN Radial Sr Caducado
L1983/14 Valido Franco Álvaro 200960 Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria CAN Radial U19 Caducado
L2443/16 Vargas Stoukalina Juan Carlos 198732 Actividades Náuticas de Tenerife CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2024/15 Vega Hinojal Carlos 205752 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE TENERIFE CAN 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1555/13 Wangüemert Guerra Fernando 198426 Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria CAN 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2448/16 Beltrán Gamero Luis 178048 Club Náutico BOYA 14 CANT Radial U19 Pagado
L2067/15 Cabanas Malmierca Mario 212165 Real Club Marítimo De Santander CANT 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2318/16 Castañera Lastra Andrea 191396 CN BOYA 14 CANT Radial U21 Pagado
L2295/16 Cisneros Pinta Juan Carlos 196959 RCM SANTANDER CANT 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2757/18 de Lucas Amor Gines 211380 rcms CANT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2759/18 Fernández Marko 129816 Club de vela Santoña CANT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2907/18 Lopez Lozada Nicolas 159528 C.V. Santoña CANT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2425/16 Madrazo de la Plaza David 203554 RCMS CANT Radial U19 Pagado
L2704/17 Prego Fernandez Iñigo 206227 Real Club Maritimo De Santander CANT 4.7 U19 Pagado
L1088/11 Caner Compte Raúl 168043 GEN ROSES CANT Radial Master Pendiente
L2321/16 Abarca González Jose Antonio 200738 CDE Gamazo CANT Standard U21 Caducado
L1849/14 Arrarte Fernández Luis 178016 RCMSANTANDER CANT Standard Apprentice Caducado
L2128/15 Barceo Cepa Carles 123456 Torelló CANT 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1632/13 Barry Jack 180861 Sant Antoni de Portmany - Ibiza CANT 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2320/16 Castanedo Manchón Héctor 000013 C.N. Boya 14 CANT Radial U21 Caducado
L704/09 Cruz Tolón Gaston 206336 Mar de aragon CANT Standard Sr Caducado
L1850/14 Cuervas-Mons Santiago 200623 Real Club Maritimo de Santander CANT Standard Sr Caducado
L1130/11 De Beniro Ortueta Jaime 167972 R.C.Maritimo de Santander CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L1771/13 De la Roza Rueda Alonso 123540 REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER CANT 4.7 Caducado
L2525/17 Diez Ricalde Laro 123456 BOYA 14 CANT 4.7 U18 Caducado
L2667/17 Estrada Ruiz Jorge 000005 Club náutico boya 14 CANT Radial U21 Caducado
L2319/16 Estrada Ruiz Jorge 000001 Boya 14 CANT 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1132/11 Gandara Royano Pedro Francisco 151074 R.C.Maritimo de Santander CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L1576/13 García Arrarte Laura 143654 REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER CANT 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2434/16 García Moles Martín 204951 Real Club Marítimo Santander CANT 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1133/11 Gonzalez Perez Victor 189148 C.V.Santoña CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L1578/13 Herrerías Elorza Asis 151075 Real Club Marítimo de Santander CANT 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1575/13 Herrerías Elorza Leticia 185324 Real Club Marítimo de Santander CANT 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1011/10 Lainz Cortijo Antonio 186877 RCMS CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L1863/14 Lopez Brendan 168028 Independiente CANT Standard Sr Caducado
L1610/13 Méndez-Villamil Marrón Pablo 000000 independiente CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L1773/13 Núñez Mier Sofía 209805 Real Club Marítimo de Santander CANT 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1131/11 Peralta Sanchez Galo ESP 153557 Independiente CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L1852/14 Pereda Casanueva Ignacio 163091 R.C.M.SANTANDER CANT Standard Sr Caducado
L1780/13 Piñeiro Zapardiel Beatriz 162760 REAL CLUB MARITIMO SANTANDER CANT 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1577/13 Pombo López Maria 186562 Maritimo CANT 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1594/13 Postigo Tello Jaime 168187 RCMS CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L1572/13 Quirce Escobar Jesús 188320 Real Club Maritimo de Santander CANT 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1058/11 Quirce Escobar Marta 172207 Independiente CANT 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2510/17 Rincón Prego María 197513 Real Club Marítimo de Santander CANT 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2322/16 Rodríguez Drobinsky Sergio 000002 INDEPENDIENTE CANT Radial U21 Caducado
L1134/11 Rodriguez Drobinsky Ivan ESP182151 Independiente CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L999/10 Ruiz Gonzalez Raul 191168 REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L2006/14 Salcines Gomez-Pardo Jaime 141780 REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER CANT 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1777/13 Samperio Yllera Elena 191168 RCMS CANT 4.7 U21 Caducado
L906/10 San Emeterio Teran Victor 187562 REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L905/10 SANCHEZ REVENTUN JAIME 186323 REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER CANT 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1859/14 Torcida Bedia Jorge 166264 Real Club Maritimo de Santander CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L1853/14 Torcida Bedia Jorge 166274 Real Club Maritimo de Santander CANT Radial Sr Caducado
L2768/18 Aleu Riera Jordi 167728 cmv CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L2860/18 Altadill Guillermo 199231 independiente CAT Standard Error Fecha de Nacimiento Pagado
L381/08 Alvarez Valls Miguel 202383 Club vela Calella CAT Radial Great Grand Master Pagado
L112/08 Amat Miralles Enric 185046 GEN - Roses CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L2887/18 Andreoli Leonardo 196948 Club Nautic Sitges CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L705/09 Anglada Zariquiey Alberto 187023 C.N.VILASSAR DE MAR CAT Radial Master Pagado
L1024/10 Azon Canalda Monica 203558 El Masnou CAT Radial Master Pagado
L2777/18 Balanyà Ràfols Martí 207691 club nàutic Vilanova CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1168/11 Barenys Basté Sergio 191154 CN SALOU CAT Standard Apprentice Pagado
L1351/12 Barrenechea Aitor 207531 Betulo CAT Standard Apprentice Pagado
L1096/11 Batlle Vicenç 198445 nautic l'escala CAT Standard Grand Master Pagado
L2643/17 Biagioni Leonardo 198545 ASD Società Sportiva Forza e Coraggio CAT Radial Master Pagado
L1521/13 Boarini Paolo 213864 RCNB CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L416/09 Boluda Casas Xavier 170967 Club Nàutic El Balís CAT Radial Master Pagado
L2817/18 Bombardieri Samy 185060 masnou CAT 4.7 U19 Pagado
L1939/14 Cairo Marcelo 213010 Club Nàutic Cambrils CAT Standard U21 Pagado
L2543/17 Cairo Assenza Miguel 205754 Club Nautic Salou CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L277/08 Campí Valls Josep Maria 193742 Club Vela Calella CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L1875/14 Campos Martínez Nerea 202384 C.N. El Masnou CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L2474/17 Camps Forner Carla 166269 CN Coma-Ruga CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2528/17 Caner Valls Oriol 168044 GEN ROSES CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L618/09 Capella Arrondo Jordi 200249 GEN Roses CAT Standard Apprentice Pagado
L1971/14 Carbonell Garriga Carles 168851 GEN Roses CAT Radial Master Pagado
L962/10 Carbonell Torres Jordi 186105 C.N. El Balís CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L2521/17 Carrasco Mas Francisco 128978 Nàutic El Masnou CAT 4.7 Grand Master Pagado
L2637/17 Castells Ramoneda Aina 213378 CLUB NAUTIC VILANOVA CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L1982/14 Castellvi Gonzalez Josep M. 209989 Club Nautic Cambrils CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L2278/16 Castellvi Melia Ricard 207678 Club Nautic Cambrils CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2107/15 Castillo Gomez-Raya Genis 214486 Club Nautic Vilanova CAT Radial U19 Pagado
L1519/13 Catalan Van Huijstee Nic 193937ESP Club Nautic Garraf CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L2651/17 Claeys Constance 020264 Gen Roses CAT Radial Master Pagado
L2649/17 Claramunt Sastre Joan 165692 Club Nàutic Creixell CAT 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2849/18 Conchillo Benlloch Alberto 206343 Club Náutico Cambrils CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L505/09 Cornudella Felip Oriol 213377 NAUTIC EL BALIS CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L2563/17 De Urdanibia Paños Gregorio 211083 Club Nautico Vilassar de Mar CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L765/10 Dominguez Jimenez Albert 125760 CLUB VELA CALELLA CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L1352/12 Doreste Blanco José Luis 210114 C.N. Port D'Aro CAT Standard Grand Master Pagado
L2595/17 Eroles Asensio Marta 186099 Cluba Nàutic El Balis CAT Radial Master Pagado
L2513/17 Esteban Santiago 196937 CN MASNOU CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2839/18 Fargas Cendra Marina 002030 Nautico Cambrils CAT 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2560/17 Fargas Cendra Lluis 213089 NAUTICO CAMBRILS CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2371/16 Farre Borda Marina 211087 Club Nàutic Sant Feliu de Guíxols CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2733/18 Fernandez Martinez Rut 000000 Arenys de Mar CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2580/17 Figueras Gorostidi Paula 206336 CLUN NAUTIC SALOU CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2809/18 Figueras Grabulosa Marta 144554 Club Nàutic Sitges CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2498/17 Font Reyero Biel 146846 CN Arenys de MAr CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2574/17 Font Reyero Pol 172719 CN Arenys de MAr CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2481/17 Fos Balaguer Martí 190993 Club Náutico Vilanova CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2657/17 Friguls Arnau 207690 cmpo CAT Radial Apprentice Pagado
L1209/11 Garcia Aguilar Cristina 211081 C.N.Cambrils CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L1648/13 Garcia Rom Leandre 205696 Club Nautc Cambrils CAT Radial U21 Pagado
L2112/15 Garrido Aguaron Miguel Javier ESP211377 nautic salou CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2590/17 Gascon Jesus 213385 CNCB CAMBRILS CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2535/17 Gascón Hernández Lucía 203051 Club Náutico Cambrils CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2766/18 Gelpí Cornudella Arnau 123456 Nàutic El Balís CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2532/17 Genoni Game Alfredo 172703 CLUB NAUTIC MASNOU CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L1170/11 Gilboy Rubio Jonathan P. 200948 CN VILASSAR DE MAR CAT Standard Master Pagado
L957/10 Goron Blok Didier 201554 RCNB CAT Radial Master Pagado
L889/10 Grau Deprez Andrés 213649 RCNB CAT Standard Master Pagado
L2070/15 Grau Serra Joan 211378 Nàutic Vilassar de Mar CAT Radial U21 Pagado
L1766/13 Griera Jiménez Oriol xxxxxx Club Nautic el Masnou CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L2109/15 Griera Jiménez Max xxxxxx Club Nautic el Masnou CAT Radial U21 Pagado
L2597/17 Griño Aixala Guillem 200936 Cambrils CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L1675/13 Guillermo Torner Virginia 211290 Salou CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L1215/11 Guzmán Gómez Laura 213494 C. N. GARRAF CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L1736/13 Jacqmain Jerome 202183 GEN ROSES CAT Standard Grand Master Pagado
L402/09 Jane Noblon Carlos 208455 CLUB NAUTICO MASNOU CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L360/08 Jimenez -Meifren Pedro 176660 Club Vela calella CAT Radial Legend Pagado
L800/10 Jimenez Meifren Gonzalo 127814 Club Vela Calella CAT Radial Legend Pagado
L370/08 Jimenez-Gusi Ignasi 199490 club vela calella CAT Standard Grand Master Pagado
L2545/17 José Ochoa Gerard 174601 Club Nàutic Arenys de Mar CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L1167/11 Juanico Riera Antoni 178496 CLUB NAUTIC VILASSAR DE MAR CAT Standard Grand Master Pagado
L2789/18 Lambea Pérez Jorge 047191 CN Coma-Ruga CAT 4.7 U21 Pagado
L2803/18 Lázaro Ferrer Alex 206341 Club Nàutic Sitges CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2583/17 Lázaro Ferrer Fèlix 206341 Club Nàutic Garraf CAT Radial U19 Pagado
L2550/17 Lleo Fernandez Sergi 174654 GEN ROSES CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2824/18 Madrid Juan Federico 214069 Club Nàutic L'Escala / CN Masnou CAT Radial Master Pagado
L2802/18 Mañas Barangé Bosco 198820 CN EL MASNOU CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2957/19 Marengo Velasco Monica 001985 Club Nautic Vilanova CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2774/18 Margarit Galvez Guillem 168869 SALOU CAT Radial U16 Pagado
L387/09 Marrón Puigdueta Oriol 200947 Club Nàutic Bétulo CAT Standard Master Pagado
L2813/18 Martinez Figueras Elba 196309 Club Nautic Salou CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2470/17 Martínez Görbig Gerard 188050 Club Nàutic Garraf CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L1397/12 Martinez Görbig Francesc 212176 CLUB NAUTIC GARRAF CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L1070/11 Mateo Fernández Álvaro 169249 nautico vilassar de mar CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L2631/17 Mazorra Angel 193395 Nautic Masnou CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L2483/17 Menescal Messina Valentina 210075 CN Vilassar de Mar CAT Radial U21 Pagado
L2734/18 Mercade Nil 000011 Club Nautic Sitges CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2533/17 Miquel Ramon 555555 CLUB NAUTIC ARENYS DE MAR CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L1906/14 Miquel Molons Èlia 190993 CN Vilassar de Mar CAT Radial U21 Pagado
L2899/18 Miquel Ripoll Marc 172718 Arenys de Mar CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1665/13 Monmany Balaguer Aleix 209815 Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L2195/15 Mota Bosch Fernando 188024 Real Club Náutico de Barcelona CAT Radial Master Pagado
L2106/15 Moure Rocasalbas Víctor 212314 C.N. El Masnou CAT Radial U19 Pagado
L1353/12 Mumbru Dodds Jaime 200951 R.C.Marítim Barcelona CAT Standard Master Pagado
L2526/17 Navarro Guinó Núria 213088 Club Nàutic Sant Feliu de Guíxols CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L149/08 Noguer Castellvi Miguel 211292 C.N.Masnou CAT Standard Grand Master Pagado
L150/08 Noguer Lloret Arturo 206049 C.N.Balís CAT Standard Sr Pagado
L2355/16 Nubiola Rivera Carlota 212312 CN VILASSAR DE MAR CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2309/16 Oliva Vidal Laura 212516 Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L2103/15 Pablos Ruiz Gonzalo 207676 CLUB NAUTIC VILANOVA CAT Radial U21 Pagado
L1888/14 Pàmies Casals Marcel 196310 C.N. El Masnou CAT Radial U19 Pagado
L2732/18 Pascual Barnés Ona 208716 Club Nàutic Sitges CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2783/18 Pedraza Iglesias Laura 214378 Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2673/17 Peguero Manzanares David 211294 RCNB CAT Radial Master Pagado
L2812/18 Pérez Cardelús Bernat 123456 Club Nàutic d'Arenys de Mar CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2116/15 Pérez Cardelús Lluc 201569 Nàutic d'Arenys de Mar CAT Radial U21 Pagado
L2367/16 Piñol Mediano Felix 213650 CNVM CAT 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2531/17 Puig Camps Nil 199025 CN Coma-Ruga CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2317/16 Pujol Bajo Cristina 211085 Club Nautic Port d'Aro CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L2564/17 Rahola Codina Mariona 213009 CNELBALÍS CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L506/09 Ravetllat Gonzalez Sílvia 186096 Club Nautico El Balis CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L2790/18 Riba Massó Àlex 213497 Club Nàutic Sitges CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2059/15 Ribas Malagrida Damian 207675 rcnb CAT Standard Master Pagado
L772/10 Rodriguez Garcia Cesar 198807 Club Nautic Port de la Selva CAT Radial Grand Master Pagado
L2835/18 Rodríguez Orellana Izan 178022 Masnou CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2791/18 Rodriguez Pizarro Patricia 186322 Club Nautic Comaruga CAT 4.7 U19 Pagado
L1919/14 Roig Vicens 191052 BISC CAT Radial Master Pagado
L770/10 Roig Alegre Antoni 209953 Club Vela calella CAT Standard Grand Master Pagado
L2956/19 Rolland Timéo 172734 Club Nàutic Vilanova CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2365/16 Ros Ferrer Albert 211088 CLUB NÀUTIC SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS CAT Radial U18 Pagado
L996/10 Rosado Leandro 213865 CN Betulo CAT Standard Apprentice Pagado
L2787/18 Rusiñol Montañola Cristina 213086 Sant Feliu de Guixols CAT 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2359/16 Rutllant Falgueras David 211090 C.N. SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS CAT 4.7 U19 Pagado
L1143/11 Sabate Orera Matias 196951 CN El Masnou CAT Standard Sr Pagado
L2057/15 Sáez De Juan Elena 191119 R.C.N. BARCELONA CAT Radial Master Pagado
L2847/18 Sarkisian Alina 213087 CN Sant Feliu Guixols CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L348/08 Scherk Javier 207683 club nautico vilassar de mar CAT Standard Grand Master Pagado
L2348/16 Segura Pascual Guillem 214488 CN VILANOVA CAT Radial U19 Pagado
L2368/16 Sevil Checa Sergi 203513 Club Nautic Cambrils CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2736/18 Silva Galicia Carlos Edmundo 196946 RCN Barcelona CAT Radial Apprentice Pagado
L1612/13 Simó Baeza Victor 211082 NAUTIC VILASSAR DE MAR CAT Radial U21 Pagado
L2752/18 Strempel Pons Júlia 178010 Arenys de Mar CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2530/17 Subirana Escoda Marçal 168864 CN COMA-RUGA CAT 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2540/17 Subirats i Poch Nil 212168 Club Nàutic Cambrils CAT 4.7 U18 Pagado
L152/08 Tous Clots Xavier 210115 C.N.Sitges CAT Standard Sr Pagado
L2126/15 Trullols González Elena 201593 Club Nàutic Vilanova CAT 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2100/15 Urquizu Marcos Max 212170 CN Vilassar de Mar CAT Radial U21 Pagado
L1705/13 Urquizu Marcos Jan 207980 CN Vilassar de Mar CAT Radial Sr Pagado
L2816/18 Vallverdú Arrufat Carla