Selecciona federación:     Búsqueda por Nombre, Apellidos o Club:  
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas  
Nº Socio
Apellidos
Nombre
Nº Vela
Club
Federación
Aparejo
Categoria
Estado
L2465/16 Ballesteros Jimenez Angel 171375 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2247/16 Belizon lopez Manuel 196359 C.N EL TROCADERO AND Radial U17 Pagado
L2293/16 Boyle Saá Mark 183022 CNMB AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1142/11 Campoy Carrasco Armando 191163 Club Naútico Río Piedras AND Radial Sr Pagado
L926/10 Coronilla Soto Antonio 205698 C. N. El Trocadero AND Radial Sr Pagado
L2292/16 Cuesta De La Paz Ismael 202207 C.N.,M. BENALMÁDENA AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L952/10 Fernández Fernández Sócrates 208199 C.N. El Trocadero AND Standard Sr Pagado
L2213/15 Fernandez Suarez David 191186 CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L217/08 Flores Martín Guillermo 207110 Club Náutico Río Piedras AND Standard Sr Pagado
L181/08 Gomez Bermudo Alfredo 178495 CAND Chipiona AND Radial Sr Pagado
L2466/16 Gutiérrez Pera Andres 200253 CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2011/14 Lopez Menchero Ivan 198730 RCN EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2216/15 Lopez Menchero Eva 196349 RCN EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2297/16 Martin Castañeda Adrian 182138 CLUB NAUTICO ALMERIMAR AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2217/15 Martin-Lagos Terres Jeronimo 160569 CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2078/15 Martínez Moratilla Arturo 178060 Club Naútico Sevilla AND Radial U17 Pagado
L2454/16 Mejias Martin Susana 174447 CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1270/11 Moncada Sanchez Miguel 197683 Club Náutico Sevilla AND Standard Sr Pagado
L1841/14 Moncada Sánchez Ana 197683 Club Náutico Sevilla AND Radial U17 Pagado
L2301/16 Ollero Medina Manuel 199485 Real club naútico puerto de santa maria AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2280/16 Padilla Perez Julio 123810 real club nautico de adra AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2300/16 Pavón Jarava Francisco Javier 198735 Real Club Náutico El Puerto de Santa María AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2284/16 Perez Leahy Francisco 204003 CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1776/13 Pérez Martínez Javier 178041 CLUB DE MAR ALMERÍA AND Radial U21 Pagado
L1263/11 Reche Hernández Mª Del Mar 201559 Club de Mar Almería AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2420/16 Reche Hernández Fernando 211084 Club de Mar Almería AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2212/15 Rodríguez Mejías Silvia 205701 C.N. El Trocadero AND 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2209/15 Romero Barragán Javier 173507 CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA AND Radial U19 Pagado
L2299/16 Ruiz Soto Gonzalo 196352 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA AND 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2376/16 Sánchez Conde Darío David 191216 CN El Trocadero AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2424/16 Sierra Carroza Alba 205694 CN EL Trocadero AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1769/13 Sierra Carroza África 206031 Club Náutico el Trocadero AND Radial U19 Pagado
L1262/11 Torres Castro Asier CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERIA AND Radial U21 Pagado
L2489/17 Torres López Maria Del Mar 182696 Club de Mar de Almeria AND 4.7 Pagado
L2294/16 Torres Marin Javier 202984 CN EL TROCADERO AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2456/16 Waggott Thomas Lyall 193587 Real Club Nautico De El Puerto de Santa Maria AND 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2072/15 Waslander Cindy 193636 CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2521/17 Carrasco Mad Francisco 128978 Nàutic El Masnou AND 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Pendiente
L2277/16 Alcon Villegas Lucas 157102 C.A.N. ESLORA AND Standard Sr Caducado
L1588/13 Altadill Guillermo 192738 RCMB AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
L2205/15 Antequera Erro Ignacio 193507 CLUB NÁUTICO DE SEVILLA AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L028/08 Argüeso Lancelotti Cristian 195851 R.C.N. Roquetas de Mar AND Radial Sr Caducado
L805/10 Ariza Sanchez-Barriga Natalia 205274 C.N EL TROCADERO AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1003/10 Barranco Alba Jose 165700 Real Club Náutico Roquetas de Mar AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2281/16 Barranco Godoy Alberto 196364 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE ADRA AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L546/09 BARROSO GONZALEZ JACINTO 200962 RCMTPU AND Standard Sr Caducado
L1112/11 BENTHEM MUÑIZ Marta 197684 Real Club Mediterráneo de Málaga AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L195/08 Bernal Delgado Alberto 184329 C.A.N.D. CHIPIONA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L187/08 Blanco Gómez Javier 188623 C.M.Puerto Sherry AND Standard Sr Caducado
L2289/16 Blanco Herrero Gonzalo 193635 CLUB NAUTICO ALMERIMAR AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L944/10 Bolaños Muriel Francisco Manuel 198734 CLUB NAUTICO EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L184/08 Bueno Gonzalez Eduardo 178498 C.A.N.D. Chipiona AND Radial Sr Caducado
L503/09 BURGOS ESQUIVIAS FEDERICO 178141 REAL CLUB MARITIMO Y TENIS DE PUNTA UMBRIA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1498/12 CABRERA MIÑAGORRI JOSE CARLOS 196597 CLUB NAUTICO ISLA CANELA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1359/12 Cabrera Miñagorri Miguel Angel 196599 CLUB NAUTICO ISLA CANELA AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1354/12 Campoy Borrego Lourdes 196953 CNRP AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1823/14 Candela Domingo Juan Carlos 178070 De Mar Puerto Sherry AND Standard Grand Master Caducado
L923/10 Cara Carmona Jorge 182136 Real Club Náutico Roquetas de Mar AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1564/13 Carlos Altamirano García 193635 Real Club Mediterraneo AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1510/12 Chinchilla Yrayzoz Pilar 178036 C.N. Elcano AND 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1511/12 Chinchilla Yráyzoz Irene 178026 C.N. Elcano AND 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1083/11 Colón Fernández-Trujillo José Juan 170972 C.N. El Trocadero AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2305/16 Cordón Molina Alvaro 207112 Club Náutico Río Piedras AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L185/08 Coro Leveque Patricia 196947 C N SEVILLA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L173/08 Coronilla Soto Juan 198729 C.N. El Trocadero AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1466/12 cortes dequidt luis 132452 nautico de vigo AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1563/13 Cuesta de la Paz Alba 202207 Club Nautico Marítimo de Benalmádena AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1012/10 Cumella Campos Maria 178041 Roquetas de Mar AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1259/11 De Juan Fernández Maria del Mar 191131 club de mar almeria AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1721/13 De León Cabrera Domingo 123456 ? AND 4.7 Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1567/13 de Sebastián Guinea Rodrigo 197683 Club Náutico Puerto Sherry AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2306/16 De Sebastian Guinea Pilar 196349 CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO SHERRY AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L582/09 Devesa Cortina Adolfo 193507 Club nautico El Cano AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L105/08 Fernández Quirós Teresa 178025 C.N. El Cano AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L655/09 Fernández-Palacios Pérez Luis 178060 Sevilla AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2302/16 Flethes Anaya Pablo 190852 Club Nautico Puerto Sherry AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1781/13 Flethes Morell José Manuel 149393 C.N. EL TROCADERO AND Radial U21 Caducado
L2013/14 Gallardo Gomez Miguel Angel 178007 Club Nautico el Trocadero AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1125/11 Garcia LLanas Maria 182134 Club de Mar Almería AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1534/13 Garcia Martin Alfredo 202206 CLUB NAUTICO MARITIMO BENALMADENA AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1120/11 García Rodriguez Guillermo Club Mediterráneo de Málaga AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1821/14 García-Cubillana de la Cruz Santiago 096981 Náutico sevilla AND Radial Error Fecha de Nacimiento Caducado
L1816/14 Garrido Cabezas Jose 197229 Club de mar Puerto Sherry AND Radial U21 Caducado
L841/10 GARRIDO PEÑA PEDRO ESP-191110 REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO Y TENIS DE PUNTA UMBRÍA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1326/12 Gazdagi Ursula 179632 Club Nautico Santa Pola AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L827/10 GOMEZ GIMENEZ MARIA DEL MAR 165428 REAL CLUB NAUTICO ROQUETAS DE MAR AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L913/10 GORDILLO VAN GILS SILVIA 188291 C.N.M. BENALMADENA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L536/09 Gordillo Vangils Cristian 188291 C.N.M.Benalmadena AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1824/14 Gracia Toscano Benito 205701 cn el trocadero AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1514/13 Guerrero Macías Lucía 193507 Real Club Mediterraneo de Málaga AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1119/11 Guillén Sáez Leopoldo 178044 Real Club Naútico Roquetas de Mar AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1100/11 Guitian Sarria Pablo Jorge 199471 elcano AND Standard Sr Caducado
L186/08 Guitian Sarria Javier 192621 C.M.Purto Sherry AND Standard Apprentice Caducado
L1509/12 Gutiérrez Ignacio 186316 Club de Mar Almería AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2298/16 Gutierrez Galvan Pablo 186316 De Mar Almeria AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1614/13 Gutiérrez Pera Guillermo 200253 Club de Mar de Almería AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1094/11 Hinojosa de la Rubia Manuel 169286 Real Club Mediterraneo de Malaga AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L232/08 Lanzat Galdon Pedro 179305 C.N.M. Benalmádena AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1524/13 Lara Sánchez Jose María 196365 RCN La Línea AND Radial U21 Caducado
L2286/16 Lara Sanchez Marina 198735 real club nautico la linea AND 4.7 U16 Caducado
L1512/12 Lucas Beltrán Paloma 191110 CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERÍA AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L174/08 Macias Sánchez Pablo 169283 C.N. El Trocadero AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1942/14 MACÍAS SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO 111222 CN TROCADERO AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L1316/12 Mañas Cadenas Guillermo 178584 Real Club Nautico de La Línea AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2287/16 Mañas Cadenas Elena 199471 Real Club Nautico de La Línea de la C. AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1527/13 Manzano Alba Gonzalo 198730 CN TROCADERO AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1085/11 manzano alba jose maria 198130 CN trocadero AND Radial Sr Caducado
L933/10 Mariño Piñero Pablo Nicolás 192395 C.N. El Trocadero AND Standard Sr Caducado
L1744/13 Marques Perez Jose 191163 RCN LA LINEA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1021/10 Martin-Lagos Terrés Francisco 160569 de Mar Almeria AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1775/13 Martinez Moratilla Laura 186308 CLUB DE MAR PUERTO SHERRY AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L049/08 Martínez Moratilla Marina 191168 C.M.P. Sherry AND Radial Sr Caducado
L855/10 Martínez Tortosa Francisco 169283 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ROQUETAS DE MAR AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1111/11 Molina Arol Maria del Carmen 172212 Club de Mar Puerto Sherry AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2288/16 Monis Fraile Raquel 143146 CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L537/09 Montoya Arevalo Oscar 197936 C.N.Trocadero AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1830/14 Morales Arés Alejandro 171216 Trocader0 AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L654/09 Moreno Hidalgo Jose 191153 club nautico sevilla AND Radial Sr Caducado
L2076/15 Muñoz Guillén Marina 196349 CN PUERTO SHERRY AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L907/10 NAVARRO DIAZ JULIA 165790 C.N.M. BENALMADENA AND 4.7 U16 Caducado
L663/09 NAVARRO DIAZ PABLO 192382 C.N.M. BENALMADENA AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1570/13 Navas Jimenez Rafael 196598 CN ISLA CANELA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L929/10 Ochoa Torres Jorge 198736 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ROQUETAS DE MAR AND Standard Sr Caducado
L412/09 Ordóñez Vahi Amalia 192401 Nautico Sevilla AND Radial Sr Caducado
L868/10 Ortega González Carlos C.M. Almeria AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1767/13 Ortega González Victoria 196606 Club de mar Almería AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1566/13 Orti Galan Juan 193636 real club mediteraneo de malaga AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1622/13 Otero Fonseca Diego 176476 club maritimo de oza o puntal AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1225/11 Parejo Palop Ramón 191216 Club Náutico Sevilla AND Radial Sr Caducado
L808/10 Pearson Benítez Paul Michael 198130 C.N. El Trocadero AND Radial Sr Caducado
L501/09 Peral Blanco José Manuel 165688 REAL CLUB NAUTICO ROQUETAS DE MAR AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1118/11 Peral Blanco Lara 165429 R.C.N.ROQUETAS DE MAR AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2214/15 Perez Navarrete Elena 191106 NAUTICO FUENGIROLA AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L1199/11 Pilgaard Stubdrup Amalie 178007 CN Trocadero AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1838/14 Ramirez Fuentes Antonio 250269 real club nautico roquetas de mar AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L838/10 Ramírez Garcia Alberto 175299 CLUB DE MAR DE PUERTO SHERRY AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1115/11 Ramos Hoyuela Jaime club de mar puerto sherry AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1525/13 Recio Pinteño Javier ESP 196359 RCN LA LINEA AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1592/13 Romero Perez Pablo 178776 C.N. EL TROCADERO AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1985/14 Romero Perez Maria 196350 C.N. EL TROCADERO AND Radial U21 Caducado
L1175/11 Rosselló Gómez Carlos 173317 Club Náutico Río Piedras AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2274/16 Ruiz Soto Angel 198729 REAL CLUB NAUTICO EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA AND Radial U18 Caducado
L2303/16 Salas Marin Joaquin 190992 CLUB NAUTICO RIO PIEDRAS AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L2296/16 Sanchez Arcos Jose Antonio 180269 club nautico de almerimar AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L179/08 Sanchez Lago Raúl 191157 Nautico Sevilla AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1952/14 Sanchez Olmedo Almaz 170970 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA AND 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1851/14 sanchez-barcaiztegui jose 333333 Real Club Maritimo Santander AND Standard Sr Caducado
L2007/14 Sanz Alonso Luis 168870 Club Náutico Sevilla AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L901/10 Sola Noguera Rocio 196349 Club de mar de Puerto Sherry AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1344/12 Soler Alonso Xavier 195765 Club Náutico Marítimo Benalmádena AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2291/16 Töpf Maximiliano 206230 C.N.M.Benalmadena AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L2285/16 Trujillo Salas Lucia 196358 Real Club Náutico La Linea AND 4.7 U17 Caducado
L936/10 Usero Pérez Pablo 160570 C.N.M. BENALMADENA AND Standard Sr Caducado
L2197/15 Vallejo Gómez de Travecedo Francisco Manuel 168865 REAL CLUB NAUTICO EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA AND 4.7 U19 Caducado
L264/08 Vallo Arjonilla Julia 191167 C.N. Puerto Sherry AND Radial Sr Caducado
L692/09 Villar Casado Agustin 196352 Real Club Náutico La Linea AND 4.7 Sr Caducado
L1257/11 Yrayzoz Roldán Fernando 192635 CN Elcano AND Radial Sr Caducado
L1825/14 Yrayzoz Roldan Jaime 188816 CN Elcano AND 4.7 U21 Caducado
L704/09 Cruz Tolón Gaston 206336 Mar de aragon ARG Standard Sr Pagado
L2097/15 Sanchez Gadea Daniel 100001 Club Náutico Mar de Aragón ARG Standard Sr Caducado
L294/08 Vallverdu Mesu Kevin 200945 independiente ARG Standard Sr Caducado
L1573/13 Fernández Rodríguez Elisa 174657 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial U21 Pagado
L2119/15 Gonzalez-Manjoya Fernandez Bruno 150754 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial Apprentice Pagado
L2314/16 Grana Minguez Covadonga 166261 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial U19 Pagado
L2315/16 Grana Minguez Barbara 000000 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2310/16 Jimenez Saez Diego 000000 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2311/16 Jimenez Saez Hernan 000000 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial U21 Pagado
L2312/16 Miranda Rodriguez Alfredo 174603 real club astur de regatas AST 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2313/16 Pelayo Hevia Leticia 186952 RCAR AST 4.7 U17 Pagado
L2361/16 Perez Saez Alvaro 203977 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 U17 Pagado
L1865/14 Alvarez Hevia Jaime 174767 RCAR AST 4.7 U19 Caducado
L130/08 Alvarez-Hevia Iglesias Isidro 150338 Marítimo Luanco AST Standard Grand Master Caducado
L2093/15 Braña Suarez Ignacio 153610 RCAR AST 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1158/11 Diaz Rodríguez Luis 189422 REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS AST Radial Sr Caducado
L1159/11 Fernández Rodríguez Irene 174605 REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS AST 4.7 Sr Caducado
L2090/15 Gonzalez Llera Sergio 170841 REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS AST 4.7 U19 Caducado
L1826/14 Hossbach Perez Alex 203977 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1580/13 Iglesias Berrocal Miguel 169247 Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial Sr Caducado
L1574/13 Martínez Echeverría Jesús Manuel 146217 Puerto Ria de Avilés AST Radial Sr Caducado
L1579/13 Menéndez Fernández Daniel 150388 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Radial U21 Caducado
L1571/13 Moráis Miguel Sergio 174601 R.C.A.R. AST 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1568/13 Panizo Hoyos Sara 196318 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2095/15 Pelayo Hevia Alejandra 186952 RCAR AST 4.7 U21 Caducado
L1569/13 Rekarte Garcia Patricia 166602 RCAR AST 4.7 U21 Caducado
L2094/15 Rodríguez Arias Laura 174601 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST 4.7 U18 Caducado
L1314/12 Varas González Alejandro 186100 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Standard Master Caducado
L1240/11 VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ RENE R.C.A.R. AST Radial Master Caducado
L2273/16 Velázquez Hernández René 183347 Real Club Astur de Regatas AST Standard Master Caducado
L1872/14 Albert Tur Victor 196596 Club Nautico Ibiza BAL 4.7 U19 Pagado
L2391/16 Ashcroft Thomas 203519 Real club Nautico de Palma BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L2046/15 Barber Ponciano Manuel 203515 CLUB MARITIMO MAHON BAL Radial U16 Pagado
L1443/12 Barcelo Soteras Jose Modesto 170971 Club Nàutic Sa Rápita BAL Radial U21 Pagado
L2042/15 Barrera Cursach Javier 203522 club nautic ciutadella BAL 4.7 U18 Pagado
L2335/16 Bauza Mir Llorenç 199478 CLUB NAUTICO S ESTANYOL BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L676/09 Bauza Roig Aina 207674 R.C.N.Palma BAL Radial Sr Pagado
L2101/15 Bennassar Oliver Jorge 123619 Real Club Náutico de Palma BAL Radial U19 Pagado
L1007/10 Bibiloni Fullana Mireya 199478 CNE BAL 4.7 Sr Pagado
L2439/16 Boix Benavent Martí Marcel 121135 villacarlos BAL 4.7 U16 Pagado
L1276/11 Bonet Puig Magdalena 183030 Club Nautico Sa Rapita BAL Radial U21 Pagado
L1539/13 Botti López Rafael 283519 RCNP BAL Radial U21 Pagado
 
Primera | << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> Última
Líneas por Página: 10 | 25 | 50 | Todas